BillyHills Posted May 14, 2018 Share Posted May 14, 2018 Closing Date June 14th 4pm Basic Posting Rules All predictions must be in the same post (before deadline)No editing of posts, once you have posted your predictions they will be transferred to the master sheet so i will NOT see any edits.Any mistakes contact me by PM or post on the forum (ie; if you have missed a game out or something) Scoring details in the main Rules and Info thread. World Cup 2018 Competition - Format & Rules Please use this format with your predictions and top 4 teamsMatches MUST be in this order please 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 2-0 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 3-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 4-0 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 0-1 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 0-2 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-3 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 0-4 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-3 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 3-0 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 4-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 0-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 0-3 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 0-4 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-1 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-2 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-3 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 3-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 4-0 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 0-1 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 0-2 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 0-4 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-3 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-0 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 3-0 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 4-0 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-3 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 2-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 3-3 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-0 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 3-1 1 England 2 Spain 3 Germany 4 Portugal Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
gunnerwin Posted May 14, 2018 Share Posted May 14, 2018 getting mine in early so i dont forget :-) 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-3 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-3 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 0-0 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Germany 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
bluemal Posted May 14, 2018 Share Posted May 14, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-2 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 2-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-0 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-1 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 0-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 0-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Germany 4 Belgium Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
buga00 Posted May 15, 2018 Share Posted May 15, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-1 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-1 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 1-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-0 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-1 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-2 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-0 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-1 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 France 2 Germany 3 Spain 4 Brasil Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Boulder5111 Posted May 15, 2018 Share Posted May 15, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 0-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 2-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 1-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 1-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 1-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 0-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 1-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-0 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-1 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-1 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 0-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 0-0 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Brazil 2 Germany 3 France 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
luckypants Posted May 15, 2018 Share Posted May 15, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-3 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 4-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 3-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 4-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Brazil 2 Germany 3 Belgium 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
waggy Posted May 17, 2018 Share Posted May 17, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E)2-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A)1-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 4-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-3 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F)2-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-0 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 Germany 2 Belgium 3 Spain 4 France Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
btugero Posted May 17, 2018 Share Posted May 17, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-0 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-1 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-0 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-2 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-2 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-2 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 0-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-2 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 1-2 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-0 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 0-1 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-1 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-2 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-0 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-0 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 2-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 Germany 2 Spain 3 Brazil 4 France Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jediknight Posted May 19, 2018 Share Posted May 19, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 2-0 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 3-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-1 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-3 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-2 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 4-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-3 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 3-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 4-0 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-3 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 3-3 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-0 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 3-1 1 Brazil 2 Spain 3 Germany 4 France Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Rainbow Posted May 21, 2018 Share Posted May 21, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 5-1 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 3-4 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-3 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-2 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-3 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 0-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 1-2 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 5-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-1 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-0 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-0 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-6 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 0-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 0-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-0 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-3 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 GERMANY 2 FRANCE 3 BELGIUM 4 ARGENTINA Good luck one and all Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Like A Roughie Posted May 22, 2018 Share Posted May 22, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-2 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-0 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-2 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-1 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-1 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-2 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 Argentina 2 France 3 Germany 4 Brazil All the best. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
StevieDay1983 Posted May 22, 2018 Share Posted May 22, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 2-3 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 1-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-1 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-2 1 France 2 Brazil 3 Germany 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Gray306 Posted May 22, 2018 Share Posted May 22, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 3-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 0-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-0 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-2 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-2 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-2 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-0 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-0 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-0 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D)1-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 2-0 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 0-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-0 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 2-0 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Germany 4 Portugal Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Withers82 Posted May 23, 2018 Share Posted May 23, 2018 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 5-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 4-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-2 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-1 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-2 1 France 2 Germany 3 Spain 4 Brazil think I've done that right! Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
ivan356 Posted May 24, 2018 Share Posted May 24, 2018 Report post 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-02 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A)1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B)1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G)0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B)2-1 19 Wednesday Ju 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-1 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2 41 Wednesday Ju 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday J 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 Brazil 2 Spain 3 Germany 4 France Good luck !!!! Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
waynecoyne Posted May 24, 2018 Share Posted May 24, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-02 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A)1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B)3-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G)1-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B)1-1 19 Wednesday Ju 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-2 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-1 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-1 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-1 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-0 41 Wednesday Ju 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday J 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-2 1 Germany 2 Brazil 3 France 4 Peru Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Team Sagga Posted May 25, 2018 Share Posted May 25, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 0-2 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-2 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 0-3 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 0-3 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-2 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 0-2 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2- 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 2-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 Brazil 2 Spain 3 Germany 4 France Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
spkutano Posted May 25, 2018 Share Posted May 25, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-1 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 1-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 1-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 1-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-1 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 1-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 1-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-1 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-1 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-1 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-1 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 Brazil 2 Germany 3 Spain 4 Argetina Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
u1905068 Posted May 25, 2018 Share Posted May 25, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 4-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 3-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 2-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 4-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 3-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-4 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 3-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-0 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 0-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 Brazil 2 Germany 3 France 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
blackfritz Posted May 26, 2018 Share Posted May 26, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-3 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 4-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-0 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Germany 2 Brazil 3 France 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
corky Posted May 26, 2018 Share Posted May 26, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 3-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-0 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 1-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-0 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-2 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-2 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 5-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 3-0 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-3 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-3 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 2-0 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-0 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-4 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 3-2 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0 -2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-5 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 3-1 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Uruguay 4 England Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Benny Boy Posted May 27, 2018 Share Posted May 27, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-02 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-23 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-04 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-25 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-06 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-17 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-08 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-09 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-110 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-011 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 4-112 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 0-113 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-014 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-115 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-016 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-117 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-018 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 5-019 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 5-020 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-621 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-022 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-223 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-124 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-125 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-126 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 3-127 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-028 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 4-029 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-130 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 1-031 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 0-032 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 0-133 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-034 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-035 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-036 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-537 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-238 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-039 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-340 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-141 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-442 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 3-143 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-244 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-245 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-146 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-347 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-348 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-0 1. Germany 2.Brazil 3 France 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
The Analyst Posted May 27, 2018 Share Posted May 27, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-2 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-0 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-0 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-0 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 1-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-1 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-0 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-1 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 Germany 2 Spain 3 Brazil 4 France Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
bluemal Posted May 27, 2018 Share Posted May 27, 2018 Only one dreamer that thinks England will win World Cup Power90 and Johnrobertson 1 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
BillyHills Posted May 28, 2018 Author Share Posted May 28, 2018 Well, we know for sure Scotland won't. Rainbow 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
BillyHills Posted May 28, 2018 Author Share Posted May 28, 2018 On 5/25/2018 at 4:31 AM, Team Sagga said: 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 0-3 @Team Sagga you chose Brazil to win Cup, so is this selection correct? Also you missed the score for Sweden, it will be nil unless you change it. On 5/25/2018 at 4:31 AM, Team Sagga said: 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2- Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Team Sagga Posted May 28, 2018 Share Posted May 28, 2018 @BillHicks 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0 is the right prediction. 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 is the right prediction. Thanks for the communication BillyHills 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
cyclope Posted May 28, 2018 Share Posted May 28, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 4-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 3-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-2 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Belgium 4 Germany Thanks Haha Confused Sad Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
cyclope Posted May 28, 2018 Share Posted May 28, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 4-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 3-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-2 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Belgium 4 Germany Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Cash Out Kev Posted May 28, 2018 Share Posted May 28, 2018 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-3 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-0 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-2 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-2 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 4-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-1 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-1 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-2 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-3 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-1 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 2-4 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-3 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 France 2 Germany 3 Brazil 4 Spain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts