cyclope

Restricted Members
  • Content count

    39
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  1. Division 7 - Week 8 Selections

    Bristol City @ 2.5 Sheffield Wed @ 3.4 Newcastle @ 2.4 25 points treble
  2. Division 7 - Week 6 Selections

    Tottenham@2.75 Preston@1.72 50 pts double
  3. Division 7 - Week 5 Selections

    Czech Republic @ 2.3 Germany @ 2.5 30 pts double please.
  4. Division 7 - Week 4 Selections

    Leicester @ 6.5 40 pts single
  5. Division 7 - Week 3 Selections

    Cardiff @ 3.4 21 points
  6. Division 7 - Week 2 Selections

    Burnley - Watford X @3 10 pts single
  7. Division 7 - Week 1 Selections

    Crystal Palace @ 3.20 Aston Villa @ 1.90 20 pts double please
  8. Naps - Tuesday June 5th

    16:30 Bangor, Court Affairs, 13/2 bet365
  9. Naps - Monday June 4th

    Windsor 20:45 Reverberation 6/1 Bet365
  10. 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 4-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 3-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-2 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Belgium 4 Germany
  11. 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-1 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-2 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 4-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 3-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 3-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-2 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Brazil 2 France 3 Belgium 4 Germany Thanks Haha Confused Sad
  12. Division 3 - Week 5 Selections

    Leicester City @ 1.9 6 points
  13. Division 3 - Week 4 Selections

    AFC Wimbledon@2.2 Port Vale@2.0 Cagliari@2.75 £12 Treble
  14. Division 3 - Week 3 Selections

    Argentina @ 1.95 Croatia @ 1.80 25 points