buga00

Restricted Members
  • Content count

    81
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About buga00

  • Rank
    Newbie Punter
  • Birthday 03/11/69
  1. Division 1 - Final Week Selections

    Solihull v Ebbsfleet - Solihull to win @2,20 Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham - Wrexham to win @1,85 Salford - Braintree - Salford to win @1,22 Half bank on treble please thanks
  2. Division 1 - Week 9 Selections

    Southend v Oxford , Southend to win @ 1.80 Dover v Salford , Salford to win @1,95 Maidenhead Utd - Leyton Orient , Leyton to win @ 2,20 treble please 1,41£ tks regards
  3. Division 1 - Week 8 Selections

    Havant & Waterlooville v Solihull Moors - Solihull to win @2,75 Leyton Orient v Sutton - Leyton Orient to win @1,90 Afc Flyde - Braintree - Afc Flyde to win @1,50 treble 5 pts or half bank tks regards
  4. Division 1 - Week 6 Selections

    PSG over 2,5 goals @1,44 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano BTTS @1,80 Birmingham - WBA BTTS@ 1,83 Treble @11,00 £ ( if not possible half bank please ) thanks regards
  5. stupid Grantham defense 2 goals on 4 minutes. Great tips Addpea , one green and other red thanks one more time keep going good work as usual regards
  6. Division 1 - Week 5 Selections

    Germany - France - BTTS --Yes - @1,66 Holland - Peru - Holland to win @1,53 £11,25 Double Thanks Regards
  7. Division 1 - Week 4 Selections

    Everton @ 1.5 Chelsea @ 1.28 PSG @1.20 Treble £22,50 please Thanks Regards
  8. Division 1 - Week 3 Selections

    Valladolid - Barcelona - over 2,5 goals @1.44 PSG - Angers over 2.5 goals @1,25 30 points on double please tks
  9. Division 1 - Week 2 Selections

    Guingamp - PSG - over 2,5 goals @1,44 Real Madrid - Getafe - over 2,5 goals @1,47 Barcelona - Alves - over 2,5 goals @1,36 15 points win Treble please. thanks Regards
  10. Division 1 - Week 1 Selections

    Hearts v Celtic to win @1,50 Arbroath to win v Stranraer @1,80 10 pts win double please thanks
  11. Final Tables

    already receive my prize money Billly Hills. thanks a lot
  12. 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-1 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-1 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-1 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 1-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-0 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-1 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-2 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-0 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-1 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-2 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1 1 France 2 Germany 3 Spain 4 Brasil
  13. Division 6 - Week 10 Selections

    Strasbourg - Lyon - Lyon to win @1,40 Real Madrid- Celta Real Madrid win @1,28 Bayern Munchen - Stuttgart - Bayern Munchen to win - @1,16 8 pt treble please !!!!! Thanks for running the comp BH !!!
  14. Division 6 - Week 9 Selections

    cologne v Bayern @1.44 over 2,5 goals dortmund v Mainz @1.40 over 2,5 goals Lyon v Troyes Lyon to win @1,12 70 pt treble Thanks cheers