Jump to content
Announcements
*** York Ebor Competition: Well done to 1st daveg, 2nd glavintobuy & 3rd Donnyflyer ***
** August Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd ian309, 3rd Manc **
** August Naps Competition Result: 1st Zidane123, 2nd Adamross, 3rd Wanderlust, 4th Rainbow. KO Cup Winner: Peter York, Most Winners: Alastair **

Bagzi

Regular Members
  • Posts

    9039
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

About Bagzi

  • Birthday 03/17/1980

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location:
    Montenegro

Recent Profile Visitors

3788 profile views

Bagzi's Achievements

Newbie

Newbie (1/14)

33

Reputation

  1. Ipswich @2.10 Hibernian @1.83 Northampton @2.45 20pts treble
  2. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-2) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-2) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-1) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-2) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-3) 13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1) 14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1) 15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1) 16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0) 17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1) 18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0) 19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0) 20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1) 21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0) 22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3) 23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1) 24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0) 25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0) 26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-0) 27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1) 29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2) 30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1) 31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0) 32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2) 33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2) 34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-2) 35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2) 36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-0) 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 England 4 Spain
  3. Solihull btts yes@2.10 Yeovil @1.70 Chesterfield btts yes@2.10 32.5pts
  4. Carlisle @2.40 Preston BTTS yes @1.80 Half bank
  5. Marseille @2.15 Arsenal btts yes @1.8 35pts
  6. Chelsea @1.20 Levante BTTS Yes @1.80 30pts
×
×
  • Create New...