Jump to content
Announcements
*** Ascot Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. RUG, 2nd. Soi Bongkot & 3rd. Jediknight ***
** June Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Like2Fish, 3rd McG **
** June Naps Competition Result: 1st Kingdom for, 2nd Offramp, 3rd glavintobuy, 4th bymatrix. KO Cup Winner: Kingsom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

daveg

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    489
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

About daveg

  • Rank
    Newbie Punter

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 14.30 - Radio Caroline 15.05 - Tactical 15.40 - Japan 16.20 - Art Power 17.00 - Fresh 17.35 - Irish Legend 18.10 - The Grand Visir
  2. 14.30 - Cachet 15.05 - Gear Up 15.40 - The Lir Jet 16.20 - Shale 17.00 - Teodolina 17.35 - Tyson Fury 18.10 - Mo Celita
  3. 14.30 - Go Bears Go 15.05 - Snapraetera 15.40 - Nicest 16.15 - Santiago 17.00 - Akmaam 17.35 - Kondo Isami 18.10 - . Volatile Analyst
  4. 2.30 - Get Ahead 3.05 - Stowell 3.40 - Onassis 4.20 - Sangarius 5.00 - Lucander 5.35 - Chipotle 6.10 - Lights On
  5. 2.30 - Top Rank 3.05 - Angel Bleu 3.40 - Maven 4.20 - La Barrosa 5.00 - Rochester House 5.35 - Euchen Glen 6.10 - Sextant
  6. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-0) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-1) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-2) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F
  7. 14:15 - Blue Templar 14:50 - Rocky’s Silver 15:20 - Minella Melody 16:00 - Quilixios 16:30 - Judgement Day 17:05 - Lady Breffni 17:40 - Klassy Kay 18:10 - Gardener
  8. 3.40 - Alpha Male 4.15 - Antey 4.50 - Magic Of Light 5.25 - Aspire Tower 6.00 - Ashdale Bob 6.35 - Solomn Grundy 7.05 - El Barra 7.35 - Time Marches On
  9. 3:40 - Jiving Jerry 4:15 - Shumaker 4:50 - Ballyboker Bridge 5:25 - Klassical Dream 6:00 - Baptism Of Fire 6:35 - Captain Guiness 7:05 - Bigbadandbeautiful 7:35 - Ever Present
  10. 15:40 - Gabbys Cross 16:15 - Born Patriot 16:50 - Panda Boy 17:20 - Crosshill 17:55 - Melon 18:30 - Ardla 19:00 - Embittered 19:35 - Glan
  11. 3.40 - You Say Nothing 4.15 - Dewcup 4.50 - Getaway Gorgeous 5.25 - Cilaos Emery 5.55 - Springwell Bay 6.30 - Colreevy 7.00 - Singing Banjo 7.35 - Donnrua Dream
  12. 13:45 - Kateson 14:20 - Belfast Banter 14:50 - Empire Steel 15:25 - Nuts Well 16:05 - Modus 16:40 - Doyen Breed 17:15 - Wild Max
  13. 13:45 - Phoenix Way 14:20 - Paros 14:50 - Clondaw Castle 15:25 - Buveur D’Air 16:05 - Tango De Juilley 16:40 - The King Of May 17:15 - Me Too Please
  14. 1320 - Adagio 1355 - Strong Glance 1430 - Threeunderthrufive 1505 - Minella Indo 1540 - Salvatore 1615 - Chilli Filli 1650 - Eglatine De Seuil
×
×
  • Create New...