Jump to content
Announcements
*** Ascot Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. RUG, 2nd. Soi Bongkot & 3rd. Jediknight ***
** June Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Like2Fish, 3rd McG **
** June Naps Competition Result: 1st Kingdom for, 2nd Offramp, 3rd glavintobuy, 4th bymatrix. KO Cup Winner: Kingsom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

fischer21

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    3094
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About fischer21

  • Rank
    Newbie Punter
  • Birthday 11/21/1972

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 400 Ascot - Benardo O'Reilly £10 EW 10/1 Bet365
  2. 14.30 Withering (Res Radio Caroline) 15.05 Mehmeno (Res Khartoum) 15.40 Sir Ron Priestley (Res Highest Ground) 16.20 Summerghand (Res Royal Commando) 17.00 Gulliver (Res Ropey Guest) 17.35 River Alwen (Res Baton Rouge) 18.10 Mildenberger (Res Calling The Wind)
  3. 2.30 Sandrine 3.05 The Mediterranean 3.40 Lipizzaner 4.20 Alcohol Free 5.00 Thinking Of You 5.35 Raymond Tusk 6.10 Hey Mr
  4. 14.30 - Andreas Vesalius (Res cadamosto) 15.05 - Snapraeterea (Res Roman Empire) 15.40 - Dubai Mountain (Res Divinely) 16.15 - Sepertine (Res Trueshan) 17.00 - Liffey River (Res Grid) 17.35 - Soapy Stevens (Res Kondo Isami) 18.10 - . Bielsa (Res Blue Mist)
  5. 2.30 - Yet (res Nymphadora) 3.05 - Dancing King (res Benaud) 3.40 - Champers Elysees (res Queen Power) 4.20 - Love (res Armory) 5.00 - Grove Ferry (res Astro King) 5.35 - Amalfi Coast (res Boonie) 6.10 - So I Told You (res Lights On)
  6. 2.30 - Order Of Australia 3.05 - Berkshire Shadow 3.40 - Kings Lynn 4.20 - Thunder Moon 5.00 - M C Muldoon 5.35 - Solid Stone 6.10 - Throne Hall
  7. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-2) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F
  8. 13:45 : Burbank 14:25 : Dreal Deal 15:00 : Gumball 15:35 : On The Blind Side 16:15 : Hold The Note 17:15 : Definately Red 18:20 : Knappers Hill
  9. 13:45 - Strong Glance 14:20 - Ajero 14:50 - The Big Breakaway 15:25 - Nuts Well 16:05 - Glen Forsa 16:40 - Champagnesupernova 17:15 - Mick Maestro
  10. 13:45 - Hitman 14:20 - Monmiral 14:50 - Mister Fisher 15:25 - Silver Streak 16:05 - Cat Tiger 16:40 - Getaway Trump 17:15 - Eileendover
  11. Just one for me today 525 Hereford - Buckskin £10 EW 8/1 SkyBet - 4 Places
  12. Two for me today 325 Wetherby - Fisher Green £4 EW 7/1 - Skybet (4places) 115 Wetherby - Lleyton £4 E/W 13/2 skybet £2 EW Double 7/1,13/2
  13. Plumpton 4.20 Darkest Day 3/1 Unibet
  14. 120 Haut En Couleurs 155 Edwardstone 230 The Cob 305 Champ 340 Stand Up Amd Fight 415 Cabaret Queen 450 Floueur
  15. 120 Haut En Couleurs 155 Edwardstone 230 The Cob 305 Champ 340 Stand Up Amd Fight 415 Cabaret Queen 450 Floueur
×
×
  • Create New...