Jump to content
Announcements
*** Ascot Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. RUG, 2nd. Soi Bongkot & 3rd. Jediknight ***
** June Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Like2Fish, 3rd McG **
** June Naps Competition Result: 1st Kingdom for, 2nd Offramp, 3rd glavintobuy, 4th bymatrix. KO Cup Winner: Kingsom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

RunKJC

New Members
  • Content Count

    36
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About RunKJC

  • Rank
    Rookie

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 230- Great Max 305- New Mandate 340- Albaflora 420- Sonaiyla 500- Ropey Guest 535- Seasett 610- The Grand Visir
  2. 14.30 - Flotus 15.05 - Gear Up 15.40 - Dragon Symbol 16.20 - Novemba 17.00 - Messidor 17.35 - Raymond Tusk 18.10 - Dream Composer
  3. 2:30 - Project Dante 3:05 - One Ruler 3:40 - Eshadaa 4:15 - 5:00 - Perotto 5:35 - Tashkhan 6:10 - Boardman
  4. 2.30 - Get Ahead 3.05 - Kyprios 3.40 - Double or Bubble 4.20 - 5.00 - Haqeeqy 5.35 - Dig Two 6.10 - Mostly
  5. 2.30 - 3.05 - Vintage Clarets 3.40 - Stone of Destiny 4.20 - Chindit 5.00 - Just Hubert 5.35 - Blue Cup 6.10 - Global Storm
  6. 14:15 - Blue Templar 14:50 - Arverne 15:20 - Skyace 16:00 - Quilixios 16:30 - Ten Ten 17:05 - Saint D'Oroux 17:40 - Rebel Early 18:10 - Wellington Hill
  7. Revised 3.40 - Enniskillen 4.15 - Port Stanley 4.50 - Court Maid 5.25 - Honeysuckle 6.00 - Ashdale Bob 6.35 - Bob and Co 7.05 - Get my Drift 7.35 - Stone Mad
  8. 3.40 - Enniskillen 4.15 - Port Stanley 4.50 - Court Maid 5.25 - Honeysuckle 6.00 - Bob Olinger 6.35 - Bob and Co 7.05 - Get my Drift 7.35 - Stone Mad
  9. 3:40 - Golf Marin 4:15 - Kildorrery 4:50 - Stand Up and Fight 5:25 - Fury Road 6:00 - Ben Dundee 6:35 - Energumene 7:05 - Gauloise 7:35 - Dysart Dynamo
  10. 15:40 - Guiri 16:15 - Calthor 16:50 - Fighter Allen 17:20 - Gentlemansgame 17:55 - Fakir D'Oudairies 18:30 - Sir Gerhard 19:00 - Crossed my mind 19:35 - Hollymount
  11. 3.40 - Fighting Fit 4.15 - Blue Lord 4.50 - Cerberus 5.25 - Allaho 5.55 - Nonbinding 6.30 - Envoi Allen 7.00 - Youcannotbeserious 7.35 - Mythical Hero
  12. 13:45 Barnaviddaun 14:25 My Drogo 15:00 Shishkin 15:35 Decor Irlandais 16:15 Spiritofthegames 17:15 Farclas 18:20 Mot A Mot
  13. 13:45 - Mister Coffey 14:20 - Houx Gris 14:50 - Espoir De Romay 15:25 - Dashel Drasher 16:05 - Caribean Boy 16:40 - Cape Gentleman 17:15 - Thistimenextyear
  14. 13:45 - Eldorado Allen 14:20 - Fiveandtwenty 14:50 - Clondaw Castle 15:25 - Song for Someone 16:05 - Latenightpass 16:40 - Sully D'Oc Aa 17:15 - Eileendover
  15. 1.20 Zanahiyr 1.55 Eclair de Beaufeu 2.30 Fakeira 3.05 Santini 3.40 Red Indian 4.15 Elimay 4.50 Gabynako
×
×
  • Create New...