Jump to content
Announcements
*** Ascot Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. RUG, 2nd. Soi Bongkot & 3rd. Jediknight ***
** June Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Like2Fish, 3rd McG **
** June Naps Competition Result: 1st Kingdom for, 2nd Offramp, 3rd glavintobuy, 4th bymatrix. KO Cup Winner: Kingsom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

cjsmith1972

New Members
  • Content Count

    31
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About cjsmith1972

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 230 Masekela 305 Tactical 340 Wonderful Tonight 420 Glen Shiel 500 Hey Jonesey 535 Visualisation 610 Stag Horn
  2. 14.30 - Sunstrike 15.05 - Belloccio 15.40 - Diligent Harry 16.20 - Primo Bacio 17.00 - Professional Widow 17.35 - Zabeel Champion 18.10 - Mo Celita
  3. 2.30 Second Wind 3.05 Snapraeterea 3.40 Annerville 4.15 Twilight Payment 5.00 Ataser 5.35 Siskany 6.10 Documenting
  4. 2.30 - Get Ahead 3.05 - Kemari 3.40 - Lady Bowthorpe 4.20 - Lord North 5.00 - Irish Admiral 5.35 - Flaming Rib 6.10 - Declared Interest
  5. ASCOT - Tuesday 15th June 2.30 - Palace Pier 3.05 - Golden War 3.40 - Battaash 4.20 - Highland Avenue 5.00 - Lostwithiel 5.35 - Blue Cup 6.10 - Global Storm Good luck to all!
  6. 14:15 - Ballyboker Bridge 14:50 - Young Dev 15:20 - Stormy Ireland 16:00 - Jeff Kidder 16:30 - Fag An Bealach 17:05 - Lady Breffni 17:40 - Irregularheartbeat 18:10 - Golden Wonders
  7. 3.40 - Enniskillen 4.15 - Antey 4.50 - Salsaretta 5.25 - Sharjah 6.00 - Gaillard du Mesnil 6.35 - Caid du Berlais 7.05 - El Barra 7.35 - Gortmillish
  8. 3:40 - Shakeytry 4:15 - Brawler 4:50 - Ballyboker Bridge 5:25 - Ronald Pump 6:00 - Minx Tiara 6:35 - Janidil 7:05 - Bidbadandbeautiful 7:35 - Cool Jet
  9. 15:40 - Fortune Street 16:15 - Calthor 16:50 - Decimation 17:20 - Vanillier 17:55 - Fakir D'Oudairies 18:30 - Eric Bloodaxe 19:00 - Midnight Maestro 19:35 - Mollys Glory
  10. 3.40 - Light Brigade 4.15 - Uhtred 4.50 - Ruaille Buaille 5.25 - Allaho 5.55 - Adamantly Chosen 6.30 - Monkfish 7.00 - Dubai Dandy 7.35 - Tyre Kicker
  11. 13:45 Ballybegg 14:25 Dreal Deal 15:00 Funambule Sivola 15:35 Diol Ker 16:15 Sam Brown 17:15 Minella Times 18:20 Stage Star
  12. 13:45 - Edwardstone 14:20 - Belfast Banter 14:50 - Chantry House 15:25 - Notebook 16:05 - Ravenhill Road 16:40 - Cape Gentleman 17:15 - The Grey Falco
  13. 13:45 - Hitman 14:20 - Monmiral 14:50 - Clondaw Castle 15:25 - Song for Someone 16:05 - Some Man 16:40 - Editeur Du Gite 17:15 - Elle Est Belle
  14. 1.20 Quixilios 1.55 Ciel De Neige 2.30 Streets of Doyen 3.05 Frodon 3.40 Staker Wallace 4.15 Magic of Light 4.50 Fire Attack
  15. 1.20 Asterion Forlonge 1.55 Storm Arising 2.30 Dashel Drasher 3.05 The Storyteller 3.40 Farclas 4.15 Gauloise 4.50 Shantou Flyer
×
×
  • Create New...