Jump to content
Announcements
** October Poker League Result : 1st avongirl, 2nd McG, 3rd Rhino_Power **
** October Naps Competition Result: 1st internetmails, 2nd Donnyflyer, 3rd vangovin, 4th Peter York. KO Cup Winner mickyftm32. Most Winners waggy: **

luckypants

New Members
  • Posts

    2,704
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Posts posted by luckypants

  1.  

    1 Sunday November 20th 4pm Qatar Vs Ecuador (A) (0-2) 
    2 Monday November 21st 1pm England Vs Iran (H) (3-0)
    3 Monday November 21st 4pm Senegal Vs Holland (A) (0-2)
    4 Monday November 21st 7pm USA Vs Wales (X) (1-1)
    5 Tuesday November 22nd 10am Argentina Vs Saudi Arabia (H) (4-0)
    6 Tuesday November 22nd 1pm Denmark Vs Tunisia (H) (3-0)
    7 Tuesday November 22nd 4pm Mexico Vs Poland (X) (1-1)
    8 Tuesday November 22nd 7pm France Vs Australia (H) (4-0)
    9 Wednesday November 23rd 10am Morocco Vs Croatia (A) (1-2)
    10 Wednesday November 23rd 1pm Germany Vs Japan (H) (3-1)
    11 Wednesday November 23rd 4pm Spain Vs Costa Rica (H) (3-0)
    12 Wednesday November 23rd 7pm Belgium Vs Canada (H) (5-0)
    13 Thursday November 24th 10am Switzerland Vs Cameroon (X) (2-2)
    14 Thursday November 24th 1pm Uruguay Vs South Korea (X) (1-1)
    15 Thursday November 24th 4pm Portugal Vs Ghana (H) (3-1)
    16 Thursday November 24th 7pm Brazil Vs Serbia (H) (3-1)
    17 Friday November 25th 10am Wales Vs Iran (H) (2-1)
    18 Friday November 25th 1pm Qatar Vs Senegal (A) (0-2)
    19 Friday November 25th 4pm Holland Vs Ecuador (H) (3-0)
    20 Friday November 25th 7pm England Vs USA (H) (2-1)
    21 Saturday November 26th 10am Tunisia Vs Australia (X) (0-0)
    22 Saturday November 26th 1pm Poland Vs Saudi Arabia (H) (2-0)
    23 Saturday November 26th 4pm France Vs Denmark (H) (2-1)
    24 Saturday November 26th 7pm Argentina Vs Mexico (H) (2-1)
    25 Sunday November 27th 10am Japan Vs Costa Rica (X) (1-1)
    26 Sunday November 27th 1pm Belgium Vs Morocoo (H) (2-0)
    27 Sunday November 27th 4pm Croatia Vs Canada (H) (3-1)
    28 Sunday November 27th 7pm Spain Vs Germany (X) (1-1)
    29 Monday November 28th 10am Cameroon Vs Serbia (X) (1-1)
    30 Monday November 28th 1pm S.Korea Vs Ghana (H) (2-1)
    31 Monday November 28th 4pm Brazil Vs Switzerland (H) (3-1) 
    32 Monday November 28th 7pm Portugal Vs Uruguay (X) (2-2)
    33 Tuesday November 29th 3pm Ecuador Vs Senegal (X) (1-1)
    34 Tuesday November 29th 3pm Holland Vs Qatar (H) (4-0)
    35 Tuesday November 29th 7pm Iran Vs USA (A) (1-2)
    36 Tuesday November 29th 7pm Wales Vs England (A) (0-2)
    37 Wednesday November 30th 3pm Tunisia Vs France (A) (0-3)
    38 Wednesday November 30th 3pm Australia Vs Denmark (A) (0-2)
    39 Wednesday November 30th 7pm Poland Vs Argentina (A) (1-3)
    40 Wednesday November 30th 7pm Saudi Arabia Vs Mexico (A) (1-2)
    41 Thursday December 1st 3pm Croatia Vs Belgium (A) (0-2)
    42 Thursday December 1st 3pm Canada Vs Morocco (X) (1-1)
    43 Thursday December 1st 7pm Japan Vs Spain (A) (1-3)
    44 Thursday December 1st 7pm Costa Rica Vs Germany (A) (0-4)
    45 Friday December 2nd 3pm S.Korea Vs Portugal (A) (1-2)
    46 Friday December 2nd 3pm Ghana Vs Uruguay (A) (0-2)
    47 Friday December 2nd 7pm Serbia Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
    48 Friday December 2nd 7pm Cameroon Vs Brazil (A) (0-3)

    1 Argentina
    2 France
    3 Belgium
    4 Spain

×
×
  • Create New...