Jump to content
Announcements
** November Poker League Result : 1st ian309, 2nd juanmoment, 3rd McG **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st Soi Bongkot, 2nd fischer21, 3rd chillymonster, 4th Pempi, 5th patriciamarc **
** October Naps Competition Result: 1st sirspread, 2nd kenisbusy, 3rd Artie77, 4th Mick33. KO Cup Winner: The Equaliser, Most Winners: CS333 **

York Competition Day 2 Selections - Thursday 19th August


ipswich45
 Share

Recommended Posts

1.50  SANDRINE/ res hello you


2.25 ATOMIC LADY/ res system


3.00 AMETIST/ res irish admiral


3.35 ESHAADA


4.10  MAGLEV/ res harrow


4.45  PENNYMOOR/ res goldie hawk


5.20  SWEET ENOUGH/ res spirit of bermuda

Link to comment
Share on other sites

York Competition Day 2 - Thursday 19th August

1.50: ..................

2.25: Atomic Lady

3.00: Escobar                                                                               

3.35: Albaflora

4.10: Neptune Legend

4.45: Goldie Hawk

5.20: Coul Queen                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...