Jump to content
Announcements
*** Punchestown Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. Craig Bluenose, 2nd. Lee Grays & 3rd. Carole Dawney ***
** May Poker League Result : 1st McG, 2nd muttley, 3rd GirlyWirly **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st CertiF, 2nd PercyP, 3rd adamross, 4th Joelavfc, 5th Chris P **
** May Naps Competition Result: 1st Internetmails, 2nd Rug, 3rd Rolandcooper, 4th Adamross. KO Cup Winner: Xtc12, Most Winners: Mickyftm32 **

EURO 2020 Competition - Prediction Thread


Recommended Posts

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (0-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Germany
3 Belgium
4 Spain

Cheers for running this, @Fader

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 104
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Posts

Closing Date June 11th 8pm Basic Posting Rules All predictions must be in the same post (before deadline) Only 1 entry accepted per member, any duplicate entries will not count towards prizes

@StevieDay1983 it's fine for you to enter mate. I've also entered and we've always had admins enter. so far it's France the most popular winner of Euro 2020 with 33% of the vote. Closely followed

1) Fri 11th June 8pm Turkey v Italy ( A ) 1-1  2) Sat 12th June 2pm Wales v Switzerland ( A ) 1-2  3) Sat 12th June 5pm Denmark v Finland ( B ) 1-0  4) Sat 12th June 8pm Belgium v Russi

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-2)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-0)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 France
2 Belgium
3 Portugal
4 Turkey

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-2)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-4)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-1)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-0)

1. England

2. France

3. Portugal

4. Italy

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-3)
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (3-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-4)
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (0-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1st France

2nd Italy

3rd Portugal

4th England

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-0) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (0-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (0-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (0-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-0)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (0-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 - BELGIUM     2 - FRANCE     3 - GERMANY    4 - SPAIN 

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Portugal
3 Italy
4 Spain

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-1)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (0-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Italy
3 Spain
4 Netherlands 

Cheers and thanks for running the competition!

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 0-0
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 1-1
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B)  1-1
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 2-1
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 2-1
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 1-1
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 2-2
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 0-0
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 3-1
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 2-1
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 1-2
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 1-1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 1-0
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 2-1
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 2-2
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 1-1
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 2-3
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 4-1
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 2-2
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 2-1
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-0
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-2
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 2-2
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 1-1
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 2-1
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 2-2
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 1-4
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 2-1
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 1-2
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 1-2
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 2-1
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 2-3
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 1-2
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 1-1
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 0-0
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 4-1

 

1 Germany

2 France

3 Spain

4 Portugal

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 1-1
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 0-0
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B)  1-0
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 1-0
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 0-0
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 1-0
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 1-0
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 0-0
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 1-0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 0-0
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 0-1
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 0-0
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0-1
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 1-0
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 1-0
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 1-0
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 0-1
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 1-0
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 1-0
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-0
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 1-0
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-1
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 0-0
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 1-0
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 1-0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 1-1
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 0-1
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 0-0
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 0-1
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 0-0
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 1-0
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 0-0
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 0-1
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 2-1
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 3-2
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 4-0

 

1 France

2 Belgium

3 Italy

4 Germany

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-3)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-3)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-3)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 Belgium
2 Germany 
3 Italy
4 Spain
 

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-0)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-2)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-2)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (0-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-3)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (0-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-2)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2)
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (2-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-2)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (0-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-2)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (0-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (3-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (0-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-4)
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-1)

1 France
2 Portugal
3 Denmark
4 Turkey

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs N.Macedonia (C) (1-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm N. Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (2-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 Turkiye
2 Germany
3 Italy
4 France

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (4-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-2)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-0) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (0-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 Begium
2 France
3 Denmark
4 Turkey

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (2-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (0-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-2)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Germany
3 Italy
4 Spain
 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Fader locked this topic
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...