Jump to content
Announcements
*** York Ebor Competition: Well done to 1st daveg, 2nd glavintobuy & 3rd Donnyflyer ***
** August Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd ian309, 3rd Manc **
** August Naps Competition Result: 1st Zidane123, 2nd Adamross, 3rd Wanderlust, 4th Rainbow. KO Cup Winner: Peter York, Most Winners: Alastair **

EURO 2020 Competition - Prediction Thread


Recommended Posts

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 France
2 Belgium
3 England
4 Italy

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-3) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (2-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-1)

1 Portugal
2 England
3 France
4 Belgium

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (3-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 France
2 England
3 Belgium
4 Germany

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (2-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-3)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (0-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (2-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-2)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-4)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-4) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (3-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-0)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

 

1 France

2 Portugal 

3 England

4 Belgium

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-2)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-2)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-1)
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Here we go Boys and Girls, here we go!!!

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-3)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (0-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (1-1)

1 Italy
2 Spain
3 France
4 Belgium


 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 2 - 1
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 0 - 1
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) 2 - 0
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 3 - 1
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 1 - 1
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 1 - 1
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 1 - 1
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 0 - 2
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 2 - 0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 2 - 1
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 0 - 3
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 2 - 1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0 - 2
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 2 - 1
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 1 - 0
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 2 - 2
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1 - 2
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 0 - 0
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 1 - 1 
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 2 - 1
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 4 - 0
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0 - 3
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 2 - 1
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 2 - 1
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 2 - 0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 1 - 1
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 1 - 1
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 1 - 1
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 0 - 3
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 1 - 2
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 2 - 0
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 1 - 3
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 0 - 2
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 1 - 2
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 1 - 1
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 3 - 0

1 France
2 Belgium
3 Denmark
4 Portugal

@Fader thanks very much for running the competition. Its a big job you will have on your hands!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-0)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-1)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-1)

1. Belgium

2. Italy

3. England

4. Germany 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (3-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (3-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-4) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-3)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 Spain
2 France
3 Czech Republic
4 Italy

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-2)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (4-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2)
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3)
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (5-0)

1. France

2. Croatia 

3. Germany

4. Belgium

Link to comment
Share on other sites


1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 0-2
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 1-1
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) 2-1
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 2-0
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 2-1
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 1-1
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 2-2
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-1
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 2-1
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 2-0
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 1-2
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 1-1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 1-2
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 2-1
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 2-0
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 2-0
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1-1
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 3-1
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 2-1
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 2-0
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-0
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-2
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 1-1
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 3-1
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 3-0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 1-2
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 1-3
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 2-0
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 1-2
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 0-2
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 2-1
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D)0-2
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E)0-3
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 2-0
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1.italy

2.France

3.Portugal

4.Ukraina

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (0-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 France
2 Belgium
3 England
4 Italy

Link to comment
Share on other sites

June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 1 1 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A)1 1 
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland 1 1 
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1 1 
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 1 1 
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1 1 
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (1 1 )
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (1 1 )
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 1 0
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1 1 
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1 1 
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1 1 )
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 1 1 
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-1)

1 France

spain

Poland

ukraine

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 England
3 Belgium
4 Germany

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-0)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-2)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C)(4-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F)(0-3)
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-4)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (0-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (4-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (0-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (0-0)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-5) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (0-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-4)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (0-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 Spain
2Holland
3 Denmark
4Italy

 


 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (3-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (0-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-0)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-0)

1 Italy
2 France
3 Germany
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 

2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)

3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1)

4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)

5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)

6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)

7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)

8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)

9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)

10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)

11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-3) 

12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)

13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)

14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (0-1)

15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)

16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)

17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-4)

18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-2)

19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)

20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (3-0)

21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)

22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)

23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-1)

24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)

25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)

26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (3-1)

27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 

28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-2)

29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-4)

30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)

31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)

32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)

33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)

34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)

35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2)

36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-1)

 

1 England

2 Belgium 

3 France

4 Portugal

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (2-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

  1. France
  2. Germany 
  3. Netherlands 
  4. England 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

A good number of entrants so far (74)

32% are going for a 1-0 Italy win tonight. 26% fancy Italy 2-0.  22% say 2-1 Italy.

In terms of who wins Euro 2020, it's pretty clear that France are the most backed with 38% players having them as their Number 1 choice.

Italy 22% and England 16%. 24% of the 74 players believe that the winner will come away from France/Italy/England.

I'll create a banter thread later tonight for in-play talk and competition talk  :ok

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (0-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-3)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

France

Belgium

Germany

Portugal

 

 

 

Edited by Paperclip
Missed outright teams
Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France

2 Germany

3 Italy

4 Portugal

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-4) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (0-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-0)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-1) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-1)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (1-0)

1 England
2 Belgium
3 France
4 Ukraine

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 

2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)

3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)

4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)

5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)

6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)

7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)

8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-0)

9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)

10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)

11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-1) 

12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)

13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)

14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)

15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)

16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)

17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)

18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)

19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)

20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (3-0)

21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (26-0)

22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)

23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)

24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)

25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)

26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-1)

27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 

28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)

29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)

30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)

31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (4-0)

32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)

33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)

34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)

35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)

36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 Italy 

2 France 

3 Germany 

4 Croatia

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (3-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (0-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-2)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-4)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-4)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-2)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)
 

Italy

Portugal

Spain

France

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 Belgium
2 France
3 Italy
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-1) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-0)

1 France
2 Belgium
3 Italy
4 Portugal
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (3-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-2)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-1) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-0)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (0-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (1-0)

1 France
2 Spain
3 Belgium
4 Netherlands

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (3-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (0-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (4-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-4)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-4)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-0)

1 Belgium
2 France
3 England
4 Germany

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Just as a heads up, prediction thread will be locked at 8pm. We have the in-play thread and also the 2020 forum. I'll be updating the table at the end of each day, so they'll be one tonight.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Fader locked this topic
  • avongirl unpinned this topic
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...