Jump to content
Announcements
*** York Ebor Competition: Well done to 1st daveg, 2nd glavintobuy & 3rd Donnyflyer ***
** September Poker League Result : =1st muttley & juanmoment, 3rd McG **
** September Naps Competition Result: 1st Mick33, 2nd BBBC, 3rd Rainbow, 4th Tipsterix. KO Cup Winner: CS333, Most Winners: Alastair **

EURO 2020 Competition - Prediction Thread


Recommended Posts

Closing Date June 11th 8pm

Basic Posting Rules
All predictions must be in the same post (before deadline)
Only 1 entry accepted per member, any duplicate entries will not count towards prizes.
No editing of posts, once you have posted your predictions they will be transferred to the master sheet so I will NOT see any edits.
Any mistakes contact me by PM or post on the forum (i.e, if you have missed a game out)

Scoring details in the main Rules and info thread. 


Please use this format with your predictions and top 4 teams
matches MUST be in this order please

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Italy
3 Denmark
4 Spain

I've done my selections as an example
Good luck :ok

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

20 hours ago, Fader said:

Closing Date June 11th 8pm

Basic Posting Rules
All predictions must be in the same post (before deadline)
Only 1 entry accepted per member, any duplicate entries will not count towards prizes.
No editing of posts, once you have posted your predictions they will be transferred to the master sheet so I will NOT see any edits.
Any mistakes contact me by PM or post on the forum (i.e, if you have missed a game out)

Scoring details in the main Rules and info thread. 


Please use this format with your predictions and top 4 teams
matches MUST be in this order please

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Italy
3 Denmark
4 Spain

I've done my selections as an example
Good luck :ok

 

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 0-2
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 1-1
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B)  3-0
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 4-0
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 2-1
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 0-1
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 1-1
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-1
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 2-0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 3-2
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 0-5
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 1-1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0-0
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 2-1
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 2-0
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 1-1
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1-3
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 2-0
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 2-0
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 3-0
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-2
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-1
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 3-2
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 4-0
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 3-0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 2-1
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 1-0
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 2-1
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 0-3
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 0-1
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 2-0
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 0-3
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 0-3
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 2-1
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 3-2
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 4-0

 

1 ITALY

2 SPAIN

3 BELGIUM

4 CROATIA
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (0-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (0-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D)2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-0)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 Italy
2 France
3 Netherlands
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-1) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-1)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (0-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (1-0)

1 england
2 belgium
3 france
4 germany
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-4) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (0-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (5-0)

1 england 2 belgium 3 Spain 4 Netherlands 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2)
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (0-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-3)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-4)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (4-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3)
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-5)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1. Spain

2. England 

3. Germany

4. Belgium

 

Ken
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2)
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2)
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3) 
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3) 
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3)
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-4)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1. England

2. France

3. Belgium

4. Germany

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-0) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-2)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-1) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)


1 England


2 Belgium


3 Spain


4 Germany

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (3-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-2)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-1)

1 England
2 Belgium
3 Spain
4 Portugal

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 0-1
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 2-1
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 2-0
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 0-0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 1-0
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 1-2
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 1-1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0-0
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 0-0
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 0-1
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1-2
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 1-1
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 0-1
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 0-0
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-2
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-3
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 0-2
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 2-0
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 1-0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 0-2
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 0-3
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 1-1
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 1-1
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 1-1
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 2-2
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 1-1
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 1-1
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 1-1
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 1-1
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 1-1

England

Italy

Germany

Scotland

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (3-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-4) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 France
2 Belgium
3 England
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1.       Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2)

2.       Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-2)

3.       Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)

4.       Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1)

5.       Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia(1-1)

6.       Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1)

7.       Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-0)

8.       Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)

9.       Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)

10.   Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E)(3-1)

11.   Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F)(1-2)

12.   Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-2)

13.   Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)

14.   Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)

15.   Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)

16.   Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C)(2-0)

17.   Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B)(1-2)

18.   Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C)(2-0)

19.   Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)

20.   Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D)(3-1)

21.   Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D)(3-0)

22.   Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F)(1-2)

23.   Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F)(1-2)

24.   Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)

25.   Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)

26.   Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A)(0-1)

27.   Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C)(1-4)

28.   Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (3-1)

29.   Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-4)

30.   Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-2)

31.   Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)

32.   Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-3)

33.   Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)

34.   Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-2)

35.   Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-3)

36.   Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-1)

1.Italy                                                                                                                  

2. Spain

3.Germany

4.Belgium

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-0)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-1)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (0-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-0)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 Italy
2 Denmark
3 England
4 France

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (2-3)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (3-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (4-2)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-2)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-3)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (3-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-2)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (2-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (3-2)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-3)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (2-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-2)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (3-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-2)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (4-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (2-4)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-2)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (2-3)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (3-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-3)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-3)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 England
3 Belgium
4 Italy

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1) Fri 11th June 8pm Turkey v Italy ( A ) 1-1 

2) Sat 12th June 2pm Wales v Switzerland ( A ) 1-2 

3) Sat 12th June 5pm Denmark v Finland ( B ) 1-0 

4) Sat 12th June 8pm Belgium v Russia ( B ) 3-1 

5) Sun 13th June 2pm England v Croatia ( D ) 2-1 

6) Sun 13th June 5pm Austria v N.Macedonia ( C ) 2-1 

7) Sun 13th June 8pm Holland v Ukraine ( C ) 1-1 

😎Mon 14th June 2pm Scotland v Czech Republic ( D ) 1-0

9) Mon 14th June 5pm Poland v Slovakia ( E ) 1-0 

10) Mon 14th June 8pm Spain v Sweden ( E ) 1-0 

11) Tues 15th June 5pm Hungary v Portugal ( F ) 0-1 

12) Tues 15th June 8pm France v Germany ( F ) 2-1 

13) Weds 16th June 2pm Finland v Russia ( B ) 0-1 

14) Weds 16th June 5pm Turkey v Wales ( A ) 2-1 

15) Weds 16th June 8pm Italy v Switzerland ( A ) 2-0 

16) Thurs 17th June 2pm Ukraine v N.Macedonia ( C ) 1-1 

17) Thurs 17th June 5pm Denmark v Belgium ( B ) 1-2 

18) Thurs 17th June 8pm Holland v Austria ( C ) 2-1 

19) Fri 18th June 2pm  Sweden v Slovakia ( E ) 2-1 

20) Fri 18th June 5pm Croatia v Czech Republic ( D ) 2-1 

21) Fri 18th June 8pm England v Scotland ( D ) 2-1 

22) Sat 19th June 2pm Hungary v France ( F ) 0-2 

23) Sat 19th June 5pm Portugal v Germany ( F ) 1-0 

24) Sat 19th June 8pm Spain v Poland ( E ) 1-0 

25) Sun 20th June 5pm Italy v Wales ( A ) 2-1 

26) Sun 20th June 5pm Switzerland v Turkey ( A ) 1-2 

27) Mon 21st June 5pm N.Macedonia v Holland ( C ) 0-1 

28) Mon 21st June 5pm Ukraine v Austria ( C ) 1-2 

29) Mon 21st June 8pm Finland v Belgium ( B ) 0-3 

30) Mon 21st June 8pm Russia v Denmark ( B ) 1-2 

31) Tues 22nd June 5pm Croatia v Scotland ( D ) 1-1 

32) Tues 22nd June 5pm Czech Republic v England ( D ) 0-2 

33) Weds 23rd June 5pm Slovakia v Spain ( E ) 0-1 

34) Weds 23rd June 5pm Sweden v Poland ( E ) 1-1 

35) Weds 23rd June 8pm Portugal v France ( F ) 1-1 

36) Weds 23rd June 8pm Germany v Hungary ( F ) 3-1 

1) Belgium 

2) Portugal 

3) France 

4) Turkey 

Good luck folks 🤞

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 0-1
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 0-1
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B)  2-0
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 2-1
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 1-1
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 2-1
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 2-1
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-1
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 1-0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 1-0
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 0-2
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 2-1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0-2
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 2-1
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 1-0
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 1-0
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1-2
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 2-0
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 2-0
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-0
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-1
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-3
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 1-1
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 2-1
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 3-0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 2-1
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 1-2
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 1-1
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 1-2
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 1-1
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 1-0
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 1-2
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 1-3
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 1-1
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 0-0
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 2-0

 

1 France

2 Belgium

3 Portugal

4 Holland
 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-0)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (0-0)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-1)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (0-0)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-0)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-1)

1 France
2 Holland
3 Belgium
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (0-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-2)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-1)

1 Italy
2 France
3 Germany
4 Belgium

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Belgium
3 Spain
4 Italy

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (3-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-0)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-1)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-1)

1 England
2 Belgium
3 Spain
4 Portugal

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 1-2
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 1-1
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B)  1-0
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 2-0
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 2-0
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 2-0
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 2-1
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-1
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 2-0
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 1-0
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 0-1
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 1-1
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0-0
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 1-1
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 2-0
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 2-1
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1-2
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 2-0
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 1-0
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 0-0
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-0
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 0-2
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 1-1
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 1-0
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 2-0
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 2-1
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 0-1
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 2-1
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 0-1
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 0-1
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 2-1
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 0-3
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 0-2
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 2-1
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 0-2
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 3-0

 

1 FRANCE

2 ENGLAND

3 SPAIN

4 GERMANY

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-0) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) 0-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (1-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-2)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (1-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (2-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-0)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-2)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (2-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-0)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-1)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-1)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (0-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-1)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (0-1)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (0-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-0)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (1-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (4-1)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0)

1 Germany

2 Croatia

3 Turkey

4 Switzerland

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-0)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (0-0)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (0-2)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-2)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-0)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-2)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs North Macedonia (C) (0-1)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (4-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (3-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (4-2)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-3)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (4-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-1) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (0-0)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-2)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-1)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-3)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-0)

1 Italy
2 Netherlands 
3 France 
4 North Macedonia

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 1Friday June 11th 8pm  turkey v Italy.  1-2

2saturday June 12th 2pm. Wales v Switzerland. 1-1

3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark v Finland. 2-1

4 Saturday June 12th 8pm belgium v russia. 2-1

5 sunday June 13th 2pm England v Croatia 2-1

6 sunday June 13th 5pm Austria v North Macedonia. 1-1

7 sunday June 13th 8pm  Netherlands v Ukraine 2-2

8 Monday 14th June 2pm Scotland v Czech Republic 1-1

9 Monday 14th June 5pm Poland v Slovakia 1-2

10 Monday 14th June 8pm Spain v Sweden 3-1

11 Tuesday 15th June 5pm Hungary v Portugal 1-2

12 Tuesday 15th  June 8pm  France Germany 3-1

13 Wednesday 16th June 2pm Finland v Russia 1-2

14 Wednesday 16th June 5pm Turkey v Wales 1-1

15 Wednesday 16th June 8pm Italy v Switzerland 3-0

16 Thursday 17th June 2pm Ukraine v North Macedonia 2-0

17 Thursday 17th June 5pm Denmark v Belgium 1-3

18 Thursday 17th June 8pm Netherlands v Austria 3-1

19 Friday 18th June 2pm Sweden v Slovakia 1-1

20 Friday 18th June 5 pm Croatia v Czech Republic 1-1

21 Friday 18th June 8pm England v Scotland 2-1

22 Saturday 19th June 2pm Hungary v France 0-2

23 Saturday 19th June 5pm Portugal v Germany 2-2

24 Saturday 19th June 8pm Spain v Poland 3-1

25 Sunday 20th June 5pm Italy v Wales 3-0

26 Sunday 20th June 5pm Switzerland v Turkey 1-2

27 Monday 21st June 5pm North Macedonia v Netherlands 0-2

28 Monday 21st June 5pm Ukraine v Austria 2-1

29 Monday 21st June 8pm Finland v Belgium 1-3

30 Monday 21st June 8pm Russia v Denmark 1-2

31 Tuesday 22nd June 8pm Croatia v Scotland 3-1

32 Tuesday 22nd June 8pm Czech Republic v England 1-1

33 Wednesday 23rd June 5pm Slovakia v Spain 0-2

34 Wednesday 23rd June 5pm Sweden v Poland 1-1

35 Wednesday 23rd June 8pm Portugal v France 1-1

36 Wednesday 23rd June 8pm Germany v Hungary 3-0

 

1= France

2=Belgium

3=England

4=Italy

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

26 minutes ago, Donnyflyer said:

 1Friday June 11th 8pm  turkey v Italy.  0-2

2saturday June 12th 2pm. Wales v Switzerland. 1-2

3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark v Finland. 2-0

4 Saturday June 12th 8pm belgium v russia. 2-0

5 sunday June 13th 2pm England v Croatia 1-1

6 sunday June 13th 5pm Austria v North Macedonia. 2-0

7 sunday June 13th 8pm  Netherlands v Ukraine 2-1

8 Monday 14th June 2pm Scotland v Czech Republic 1-2

9 Monday 14th June 5pm Poland v Slovakia 2-0

10 Monday 14th June 8pm Spain v Sweden 3-1

11 Tuesday 15th June 5pm Hungary v Portugal 0-2

12 Tuesday 15th  June 8pm  France Germany 1-1

13 Wednesday 16th June 2pm Finland v Russia 1-2

14 Wednesday 16th June 5pm Turkey v Wales 1-1

15 Wednesday 16th June 8pm Italy v Switzerland 2-0

16 Thursday 17th June 2pm Ukraine v North Macedonia 2-0

17 Thursday 17th June 5pm Denmark v Belgium 0-2

18 Thursday 17th June 8pm Netherlands v Austria 2-1

19 Friday 18th June 2pm Sweden v Slovakia 2-1

20 Friday 18th June 5 pm Croatia v Czech Republic 1-1

21 Friday 18th June 8pm England v Scotland 2-0

22 Saturday 19th June 2pm Hungary v France 0-3

23 Saturday 19th June 5pm Portugal v Germany 1-1

24 Saturday 19th June 8pm Spain v Poland 2-1

25 Sunday 20th June 5pm Italy v Wales 3-0

26 Sunday 20th June 5pm Switzerland v Turkey 1-1

27 Monday 21st June 5pm North Macedonia v Netherlands 0-2

28 Monday 21st June 5pm Ukraine v Austria 1-2

29 Monday 21st June 8pm Finland v Belgium 0-3

30 Monday 21st June 8pm Russia v Denmark 2-1

31 Tuesday 22nd June 8pm Croatia v Scotland 2-1

32 Tuesday 22nd June 8pm Czech Republic v England 1-1

33 Wednesday 23rd June 5pm Slovakia v Spain 0-2

34 Wednesday 23rd June 5pm Sweden v Poland 1-1

35 Wednesday 23rd June 8pm Portugal v France 1-2

36 Wednesday 23rd June 8pm Germany v Hungary 2-0

 

1= France

2= Germany

3=Holland 

4=Italy

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) 1-2

2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) 1-1

3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) 1-0

4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) 3-1

5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) 2-1

6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) 3-1

7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) 2-1

8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) 1-1

9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) 0-1

10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) 2-1

11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) 0-3

12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) 2-0

13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) 0-3

14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) 1-1

15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) 1-1

16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) 1-0

17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) 1-3

18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) 3-1

19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) 0-0

20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) 2-1

21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) 2-1

22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) 1-2

23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) 1-3

24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) 3-0

25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) 1-2

26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) 1-2

27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) 0-2

28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) 2-2

29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) 1-1

30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) 2-0

31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) 1-1

32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) 1-2

33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) 0-2

34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) 0-2

35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) 1-0 

36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) 2-0

 

1 Italy 

2 Belgium 

3 England 

4 France 

🤞🏻 

Cheers

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-1) 

2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-0)

3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-1)

4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)

5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-0)

6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1)

7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)

8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-0)

9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)

10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)

11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 

12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)

13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-0)

14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)

15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)

16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1)

17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)

18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)

19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)

20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)

21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)

22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)

23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (0-3)

24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)

25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)

26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)

27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 

28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)

29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)

30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1)

31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)

32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2)

33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)

34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-1)

35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)

36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

 

 

1. Italy

2. Spain

3. France

4.Germany

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-3) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (2-2)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-1)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (3-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (4-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-2)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (0-0)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (3-0)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (3-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-2)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (0-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (3-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-4)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (3-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (4-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-3)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 England
2 France
3Germany
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-0)
3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (3-0)
4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-1)
6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (4-0)
7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1)
8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2)
9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1)
10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (3-1)
11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-3) 
12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (3-0)
13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1)
16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-1)
18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0)
20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (4-0)
22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3)
23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (2-2)
24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1)
25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (3-0)
26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (0-2)
27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3)
30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-2)
31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-0)
32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3)
34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-2)
35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2)
36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

1 France
2 Italy
3 Portugal
4 Spain

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Fader locked this topic
  • avongirl unpinned this topic
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...