Jump to content
Announcements
*** Punchestown Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. Craig Bluenose, 2nd. Lee Grays & 3rd. Carole Dawney ***
** April Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Rob Valk, 3rd McG **
** Last Man Standing Results - glavintoby & Redno2009 both win £125 **
** April Naps Competition Result: 1st Sugardaddyken, 2nd TRAINMAD091, 3rd Harry Faint99, 4th Gary66. KO Cup Winner Waggy, Most Winners: Xtc12 **

World Cup 2018 Competition - Prediction Thread


Recommended Posts

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 0-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-2
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 1-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-0
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-2
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-0
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 5-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-0
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-2
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-1
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 2-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 0-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-2

1 Germany
2 Brazil
3 France
4 Spain

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 143
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Posts

Only one dreamer that thinks England will win World Cup  

Doesn't look like anyone has responded to this so I've got a copy of BH's selections on my laptop !  

Well, we know for sure Scotland won't.

  •  

 

 


 

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 3-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-3
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 5-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-3
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-2
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 4-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-6
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 1-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-2
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-0
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 2-0
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 4-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-3
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 5-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 3-0
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-3
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-4
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-3
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-3
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-0
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-3

1 Croatia
2 Belgium
3 Argentina
4 England

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-3
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-1
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0

6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-2
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-2
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-2
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-2
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-2
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 2-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 4-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-3
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 2-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-1
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-4
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 2-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-1
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1

1 France
2 Spain
3 Brazil
4 Germany

 

GL :ok

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 3-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 5-1
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-1
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-2
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 2-3
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-2
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-3
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-2

1 France
2 Belgium
3 Brazil
4 Germany

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-1
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-3
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 0-4
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 1-1
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-2
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 1-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-2
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-0
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-2
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-1
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 1-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-0
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-0
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-0
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 1-2
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-0
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 2-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-3
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-0
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 0-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0

1 Argentina
2 Brazil
3 France
4 Germany

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-1
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-2
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 3-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 3-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-2
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-2
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 2-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-2
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-1
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-2

1 Brazil
2 Germany
3 France
4 Argentina

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-2
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-1
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 1-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 0-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 1-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 1-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 0-2
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-0
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 0-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 1-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-0
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-3
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 1-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-0
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 3-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 2-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-0
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 2-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-1
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-3
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 2-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-1
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1

1 Brazil
2 Argentina
3 Germany
4 France

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-1
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-2
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-2
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-2
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 1-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-1
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-1
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-1
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

1 Brazil
2 Spain
3 France
4 Germany


 

Link to post
Share on other sites


 

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-2
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-2
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-2

1 Brasil
2 Spain
3 Germany
4 France

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 2-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-1
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 3-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 3-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 0-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-2
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )2-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 2-3
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 4-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-0
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 2-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-3
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-0
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

1 Germany
2 Argentina
3 England
4 Brazil

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-3
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-0
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 4-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C)1-0
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-2
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-1
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 0-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 2-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-0
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 1-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 4-2
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-3
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-2
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-3
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-0
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

1 france
2 brazil
3 Germany
4 spain

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-1
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C)1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-2
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 3-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 2-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-1
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-0
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 1-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 0-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-3
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-3
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-1
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-2
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-4
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 0-2
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-1
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-0
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1

1 Germany
2 brazil
3 France
4 england

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-1
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-0
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-0
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-1
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 0-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 0-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 1-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 1-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-1
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-1
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-0
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-1
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1

1 Brazil
2 Germany
3 France
4 Spain

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 0-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C)0-0
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-0
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 1-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-1
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-0
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-0
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-5
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 0-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 1-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-3
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 4-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 5-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-0
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-0
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 2-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-3
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-0
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-4
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-0
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-3
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 0-0
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

1 Brazil
2 France
3 Germany
4 england

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 0-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1

1 Brazil
2 Spain
3 Germany
4 France

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-1
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-1
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C)1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 0-2
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 5-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-2
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 4-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 1-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 0-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 4-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-0
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-3
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-1
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-3
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 1-4
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-0
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 0-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-1
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-2

1 spain
2 France
3 Germany
4 Brazil

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-2
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-1
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 2-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-0
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-0
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-1
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-0
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-0
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 1-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 2-1
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 0-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 4-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 1-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-1
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 2-0
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-3

1 Brazil
2 Argentina 
3 Uruguay 
4 Croatia 

 
Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 0-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 2-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-0
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 0-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 1-1
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C)0-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-2
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 1-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 0-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-2
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-0
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 0-2
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-2
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-1
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-4
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 0-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 3-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 5-1
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-0
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 4-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 0-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-3
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 0-0
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-3
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-2
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-1
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-1
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 0-0
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-4
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 2-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-1
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-2

1 France
2 Germany
3 Brazil
4 Spain

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-1
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-1
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-1
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 2-0
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-2
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-0
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-2
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-2
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 1-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D )1-1
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 2-0
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 2-2
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 1-3
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 2-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

 

1 Germany

2 Brazil

3 Belgium

4 Uruguay

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-1
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 2-3
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-1
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-0
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 4-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 0-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-2
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 0-0
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 1-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-2
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 2-2
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-1
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 4-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-0
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 3-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-0
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-2
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-1
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 2-3
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 2-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 1-4
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-3
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0

1 Argentina
2 Brazil
3 Belgium
4 Spain

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-1
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-2
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 0-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-0
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 3-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-0
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 2-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-1
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-2
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-0
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-0
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 4-1
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 0-2
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-1
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-1
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-2
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 3-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-1
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-1
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 3-1
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 2-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

1 Brazil
2 Germany
3 Spain
4 France

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 0-0
2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2
3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2
5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0
6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0
7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1
8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-1
9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1
12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-1
13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0
14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 1-3
15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 4-0
16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1
17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1
18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 2-1
19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 1-4
21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-1
22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-2
23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D ) 3-2
24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 2-0
25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 1-1
26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-2
27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0
28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1
29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 2-1
32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 2-2
33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-1
34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 1-1
35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 2-0
36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 1-2
37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 1-3
38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 0-0
39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2
40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-3
41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-4
42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 2-3
44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 3-2
45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 1-2
46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 1-2
47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 2-3
48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 1-1

1 Belgium
2 Spain
3 Germany
4 France

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...