Jump to content
Announcements
*** Punchestown Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. Craig Bluenose, 2nd. Lee Grays & 3rd. Carole Dawney ***
** April Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Rob Valk, 3rd McG **
** Last Man Standing Results - glavintoby & Redno2009 both win £125 **
** April Naps Competition Result: 1st Sugardaddyken, 2nd TRAINMAD091, 3rd Harry Faint99, 4th Gary66. KO Cup Winner Waggy, Most Winners: Xtc12 **

Shuggy1

New Members
  • Content Count

    107
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Shuggy1

  • Rank
    Newbie Punter
  • Birthday 01/19/1960
  1. Thanks a lot for your efforts organising this esp @BillyHills and congrats to the other winners Thanks 👏
  2. 130 Ch: A Wave Of The Sea 210 Ch: Elusive Belle 250 Ch: Latest Exhibition 330 Ch: Santini 410 Ch: Law Of Gold 450 Ch: Adrrastos 530 Ch: The Bosses Oscar
  3. 130 Ch: Fiddlerontheroof 210 Ch: Maire Banrigh 250 Ch: Vinndication 330 Ch: Darver Star 410 Ch: Honeysuckle 450 Ch: Champagne Mystery 530 Ch: Lord du Mesnil
  4. 145 A: Push the Tempo220 A: Southfield Stone250 A:. Chris's Dream325 A: Waiting Patiently405 A: Janika440 A: Champ 5.15 A: Book of Invasions
  5. 145 A: Bags Groove220 A: Song For Someone250 A: Kem Boy325 A: Buveur D'Air405 A: Kruzhlunin440 A: Movie Legend515 A: Hawthorn Cottage
  6. Well done to the winners and thanks to Billy Hills for all his work with competition
  7. 130 CH: Quel Distin 210 CH: Countister250 CH: Lisnagar Oscar330 CH: Presenting Percy410 CH: Road To Rome450 CH: Gino Trail530 CH: Dallas Des Pictons Good luck today all
  8. 1.30 CH Easy Game 210 CH: Delta Work250 CH: Calie Du Mesnil330 CH: Altior410 CH: Josie's Orders450 CH: Chief Justice530 CH: Envoi Allen
  9. 1.30CH Amron 210 CH: Kalashnikov 250 CH: Lake View Lad330 CH: Laurina410 CH: Benie Des Dieux450 CH: A Plus Tard530 CH: O.K Corral
  10. Report post 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 1-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 2-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-3 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 2-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 3-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E
×
×
  • Create New...