Jump to content
Announcements
** October Poker League Result : 1st avongirl, 2nd McG, 3rd Rhino_Power **
** October Naps Competition Result: 1st internetmails, 2nd Donnyflyer, 3rd vangovin, 4th Peter York. KO Cup Winner mickyftm32. Most Winners waggy: **

Data

Regular Members
  • Posts

    416
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Posts posted by Data

  1. 1 Sunday November 20th 4pm Qatar Vs Ecuador (A)  (1-2)                            
    2 Monday November 21st 1pm England Vs Iran (H)  (2-0)                            
    3 Monday November 21st 4pm Senegal Vs Holland (A)  (1-2)                            
    4 Monday November 21st 7pm USA Vs Wales (H)  (1-0)                            
    5 Tuesday November 22nd 10am Argentina Vs Saudi Arabia (H)  (2-0)                            
    6 Tuesday November 22nd 1pm Denmark Vs Tunisia (H)  (2-0)                            
    7 Tuesday November 22nd 4pm Mexico Vs Poland (X)  (1-1)                            
    8 Tuesday November 22nd 7pm France Vs Australia (H)  (2-1)                            
    9 Wednesday November 23rd 10am Morocco Vs Croatia (A)  (1-2)                            
    10 Wednesday November 23rd 1pm Germany Vs Japan (H)  (3-1)                            
    11 Wednesday November 23rd 4pm Spain Vs Costa Rica (H)  (2-0)                            
    12 Wednesday November 23rd 7pm Belgium Vs Canada (H)  (1-0)                            
    13 Thursday November 24th 10am Switzerland Vs Cameroon (H)  (1-0)                            
    14 Thursday November 24th 1pm Uruguay Vs South Korea (H)  (1-0)                            
    15 Thursday November 24th 4pm Portugal Vs Ghana (H)  (2-0)                            
    16 Thursday November 24th 7pm Brazil Vs Serbia (H)  (2-0)                            
    17 Friday November 25th 10am Wales Vs Iran (H)  (1-0)                            
    18 Friday November 25th 1pm Qatar Vs Senegal (A)  (1-2)                            
    19 Friday November 25th 4pm Holland Vs Ecuador (H)  (1-0)                            
    20 Friday November 25th 7pm England Vs USA (H)  (2-1)                            
    21 Saturday November 26th 10am Tunisia Vs Australia (X)  (1-1)                            
    22 Saturday November 26th 1pm Poland Vs Saudi Arabia (H)  (1-0)                            
    23 Saturday November 26th 4pm France Vs Denmark (H)  (1-0)                            
    24 Saturday November 26th 7pm Argentina Vs Mexico (H)  (2-1)                            
    25 Sunday November 27th 10am Japan Vs Costa Rica (H)  (2-1)                            
    26 Sunday November 27th 1pm Belgium Vs Morocoo (H)  (2-0)                            
    27 Sunday November 27th 4pm Croatia Vs Canada (H)  (1-0)                            
    28 Sunday November 27th 7pm Spain Vs Germany (X)  (1-1)                            
    29 Monday November 28th 10am Cameroon Vs Serbia (A)  (0-1)                            
    30 Monday November 28th 1pm S.Korea Vs Ghana (X)  (1-1)                            
    31 Monday November 28th 4pm Brazil Vs Switzerland (H)  (2-0)                            
    32 Monday November 28th 7pm Portugal Vs Uruguay (H)  (1-0)                            
    33 Tuesday November 29th 3pm Ecuador Vs Senegal (X)  (1-1)                            
    34 Tuesday November 29th 3pm Holland Vs Qatar (H)  (1-0)                            
    35 Tuesday November 29th 7pm Iran Vs USA (A)  (0-1)                            
    36 Tuesday November 29th 7pm Wales Vs England (A)  (0-1)                            
    37 Wednesday November 30th 3pm Tunisia Vs France (A)  (0-2)                            
    38 Wednesday November 30th 3pm Australia Vs Denmark (A)  (0-2)                            
    39 Wednesday November 30th 7pm Poland Vs Argentina (A)  (0-1)                            
    40 Wednesday November 30th 7pm Saudi Arabia Vs Mexico (A)  (0-1)                            
    41 Thursday December 1st 3pm Croatia Vs Belgium (A)  (0-1)                            
    42 Thursday December 1st 3pm Canada Vs Morocco (A)  (0-1)                            
    43 Thursday December 1st 7pm Japan Vs Spain (A)  (0-2)                            
    44 Thursday December 1st 7pm Costa Rica Vs Germany (A)  (0-2)                            
    45 Friday December 2nd 3pm S.Korea Vs Portugal (A)  (0-2)                            
    46 Friday December 2nd 3pm Ghana Vs Uruguay (A)  (0-2)                            
    47 Friday December 2nd 7pm Serbia Vs Switzerland (X)  (1-1)                            
    48 Friday December 2nd 7pm Cameroon Vs Brazil (A)  (0-2)                            
                                
    1 Brazil                            
    2 Argentina                            
    3 France                            
    4 England                        

×
×
  • Create New...