Jump to content
Announcements
** May Poker League Result : 1st Elliott Sutcliffe, 2nd juanmoment, 3rd Rhino_Power **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st andellio, 2nd Heisenberg68, 3rd Alastair, 4th mickyftm32, 5th PercyP **
** May Naps Competition Result: 1st justanotherpunter, 2nd sirspread, 3rd adamross, 4th kenisbusy. KO Cup Winner Alastair. Most Winners Alastair: **

blackfritz

Regular Members
  • Posts

    887
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Posts posted by blackfritz

  1. 1 Thursday June 14 4pm  Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0
    2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-3
    3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1
    4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2
    5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0
    6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0
    7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-2
    8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0
    9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1
    10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1
    11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1
    12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-1
    13  Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0
    14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2
    15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1
    16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1
    17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-1
    18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 4-1
    19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0
    20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3
    21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1
    22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0
    23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-0
    24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0
    25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-1
    26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1
    27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0
    28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1
    29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2
    30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0
    31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-0
    32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1
    33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0
    34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1
    35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0
    36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2
    37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2
    38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2
    39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3
    40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2
    41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2
    42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1
    43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3
    44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0
    45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1
    46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-0
    47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2
    48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0

    1 Germany
    2 Brazil
    3 France
    4 Spain

×
×
  • Create New...