Jump to content
Announcements
** April Poker League Result : 1st Rhino_Power, 2nd muttley, =3rd Elliott Sutcliffe & Rav **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st Soi Bongkot, 2nd Power900, 3rd Gazza's United, 4th Trotter, 5th Rainbow **
** April Naps Competition Result: 1st PercyP, 2nd daisychain, 3rd Costello, 4th silver fox. KO Cup Winner Kingdom for. Most Winners bymatrix: **

blackfritz

Regular Members
  • Posts

    887
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by blackfritz

  1. West Ham v Burnley (X) 3.60 Coventry v Accrington (X) 3.40 10 pt double please
  2. Accrington v Portsmouth (X) 3.30 Fleetwood v Blackpool (X) 3.25 Mansfield v MK Dons (X) 3.40 10 Pt treble please
  3. Bournemouth v Southampton (1) 2.05 Derby v Sheff Utd (2) 2.62 Shrewsbury v Sunderland (2) 2.70 10 pt treble please
  4. Well done, fantastic score and worthy winner. I think allyhibs beat me for second too. Thanks BH for running the comp, its really enjoyable!
  5. Accrington v Bradford (1) 1.85 Port Vale v Lincoln (2) 2.05 AFC Wimbledon v Portsmouth (2) 2.20 33.54 pt treble please good luck all
  6. Shrewsbury v Accrington (2) 3.40 Southend v Oxford (1) 1.80 Yeovil v Exeter (2) 2.60 10 pt treble please
  7. Blackburn v Forest (1) 2.05 Plymouth v Doncaster (2) 1.90 Cheltenham v Lincoln (2) 1.90 10 pt treble please
  8. Gillingham v Peterborough (2) 2.15 lincoln v MK Dons (1) 2.05 exeter v Cheltenham (1) 1.85 10 pt treble please
  9. Peterborough v Portsmouth (X) 3.20 Macclesfield v Lincoln (2) 2.00 Newport v Yeovil (X) 3.50 10 Pt treble please
  10. Southend v Peterborough (2) 2.70 lincoln v Crawley (1) 1.72 10 pt double please
  11. Peterborough v Doncaster (1) 2.10 Stevenage v Cambridge (1) 2.05 Exeter v Lincoln (x) 3.40 10 pt treble please
  12. Bournemouth v Everton (X) 3.20 Lincoln v Notts Co (1) 2.00
  13. Wigan v Notts Forest (X) 3.40 Grimsby v Lincoln (2) 2.00 10 pt double please
  14. Newcastle v Tottenham (2) @ 2.05 Wolves v Everton (2) 3.20 10 Pt double please
  15. 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 2-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-3 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-1 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 0-2 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 2-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-2 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 2-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 1-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 3-1 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 2-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 4-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-2 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 2-1 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 2-1 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 2-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 4-1 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 3-1 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-0 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 0-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 3-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 3-1 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 1-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-0 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 1-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 0-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-1 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 4-0 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-3 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 1-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-2 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 1-1 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-3 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 1-0 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-0 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-2 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-0 1 Germany 2 Brazil 3 France 4 Spain
  16. Thanks to Billy Hills for running this again, well done to the winners!
  17. Man U v Watford (X) 7.00 Swansea v Stoke (X) 3.40 Scnuthorpe v Rotherhan (X) 3.40 10 pt treble please
  18. Stoke v Palace (X) 3,25 Watford v newcastle (X) 3.25 Sheff Wed v Norwich (X) 3.40 5 Pt treble please
  19. Barnsley v Brentford (2) 2.00 MK Dons v Scnuthorpe (2) 2.10 Stevenage v Exeter (2) 2.20 5 point treble please
  20. Man U v Tottenham (X_) 3.30 Chelsea v Southampton (1) 1.40 Stoke v Burnley (X) 3.25 10 pt treble please
  21. Huddersfield v Watford (X) 3.10 Port Vale v Lincoln (2) 2.25 10 Pt double please
  22. Gillingham v Doncaster (2) 2.75 Rochdale v portsmouth (2) 2.90 Colchester v Accrington (2) 2.50 10 pt treble please
  23. Reading v QPR (2) 3.00 Mansfield v Accrington (2) 3.40 Rochdale v Shrewsbury (2) 2.90 10 pt treble please
  24. Charlton v Plymouth (2) 3.20 Shrewsbury v AFC Wimbledon (1) 1.75 10 pt double please
×
×
  • Create New...