Jump to content
Announcements
*** Ascot Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. RUG, 2nd. Soi Bongkot & 3rd. Jediknight ***
** June Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Like2Fish, 3rd McG **
** June Naps Competition Result: 1st Kingdom for, 2nd Offramp, 3rd glavintobuy, 4th bymatrix. KO Cup Winner: Kingsom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

Gzeven

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    228
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Posts posted by Gzeven

  1. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-2) 
    2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2)
    3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0)
    4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0)
    5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1)
    6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0)
    7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0)
    8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
    9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
    10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-0)
    11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 
    12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
    13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2)
    14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1)
    15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0)
    16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0)
    17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
    18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1)
    19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1)
    20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-1)
    21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0)
    22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2)
    23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-1)
    24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0)
    25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0)
    26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2)
    27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 
    28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1)
    29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2)
    30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-2)
    31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-1)
    32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-2)
    33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2)
    34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-0)
    35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1)
    36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (2-0)

    1 France
    2 Portugal
    3 Italy
    4 Spain

×
×
  • Create New...