Jump to content
Announcements
** December Poker League Result : 1st Elliott Sutcliffe, 2nd McG, 3rd juanmoment **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st Hotspur88, 2nd Bagzi, 3rd Gazza's United, 4th luckypants, 5th Craggwood **
** December Naps Competition Result: 1st mick33, 2nd Sugardaddyken, 3rd kenisbusy, 4th Johnrobertson. KO Cup Winner: Kingdom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

Wtrylika

Regular Members
  • Posts

    669
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by Wtrylika

  1. Leverkusen - Bochum, Over 2.5, 1.53 Hoffenheim - Leipzig, Over 2.5, 1.44 Dortmund - Stuttgart, Over 2.5, 1.44 Treble, 25 pts
  2. Leipzig - Dortmund, Over 2.5, 1.57 Hertha - Leverkusen, Over 2.5, 1.70 Double, 50 pts
  3. Bolton - Wigan, X, 3.20 Brest - Reims, X, 3.20 Levante - Getafe, X, 3.00 Treble, 5 pts.
  4. Lorient - Clermont, X, 3.30 Lille - Marseille, X, 3.30 Mallorca - Levante, X, 3.20 Treble, 10 pts
  5. Chelsea - Man City, draw, 3.30 Nottingham - Milwall, draw, 3.00 St Ettiene - Nice, draw, 3.25 Treble, 20 pts
  6. Koln-Leipzig, Over 2.5, 1.57 Stuttgart-Leverkusen, Over 2.5, 1.60 Dortmund-Union Berlin, Over 2.5, 1.44 Treble, 35 points
  7. Leipzig - Bayern, Over 2.5, 1.44 Leverkusen - Dortmund, Over 2.5, 1.44 Frankfurt - Stuttgart, Over 2.5, 1.50 Treble, 70 pts
  8. Dortmund - Hoffenheim, Over 2.5, 1.36 Verona - Inter, Over 2.5, 1.61 Nantes - Lyon, Over 2.5, 1.67 50 pts treble
  9. Rangers 1.25 PSG 1.25 Atletico 1.20 50 pts treble
  10. Chelsea 1.25 PSG 1.25 Liverpool 1.30 50 pts treble
  11. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-2) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-0) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-1) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-1) 12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1) 13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-1) 14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-1) 15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0) 16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-0) 17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-3) 18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-1) 19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1) 20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1) 21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0) 22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3) 23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2) 24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1) 25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0) 26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2) 27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-3) 28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (2-1) 29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3) 30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1) 31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0) 32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-2) 33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2) 34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-1) 35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-2) 36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0) 1. France 2. Spain 3. Italy 4. Netherlands
  12. Rotherham - Blackburn, X, 3.30 Birmingham - Cardiff, X, 3.10 Bristol - Crewe, X, 3.40 Treble, 4 pts
×
×
  • Create New...