Announcements
*** June Competition Winners: Well done to Le Male (NAPS), Coco69 (KO Cup), Saddlesore (Royal Ascot) & Like2Fish (Poker) ***
*** New Last Man Standing Competition - Win up to £1500 Annually - See Competitions Forum ***

Wtrylika

New Members
  • Content Count

    576
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Wtrylika

  • Rank
    Newbie Punter
  • Birthday 06/23/1982

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Elgin City - Albion Rovers, Over 2.5, 1.60 Raith - Dumbarton, Over 2.5, 1.57 Stranraer - Arbroath, Over 2.5, 1.72 Treble, 25 pts
  2. Augsburg - Hannover, Over 2.5, 1.66 Stuttgart - Hoffenheim, Over 2.5, 1.44 Leverkusen - Werder, Over 2.5, 1.53 Treble, 50 pts
  3. West Brom - Norwich, Over 2.5, 1.66 Peterborough - Rochdale, Over 2.5, 1.70 Wycombe - Doncaster, Over 2.5, 1.85 treble, 12 pts
  4. Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic, Over 2.5, 1.70 Annan - Elgin City, Over 2.5, 1.60 Rochdale - Burton, Over 2.5, 1.80 treble, 25 pts
  5. Forfar Athletic - Brechin, Over 2.5, 1.66 Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton, Over 2.5, 1.66 Albion Rovers - Annan, Over 2.5, 1.57 treble, 50 pts
  6. Arsenal - Liverpool, Over 2.5, 1.53 Leverkusen - Hoffenheim, Over 2.5, 1.44 Wycombe - Peterborough, Over 2.5, 1.57 25 pts treble
  7. I hope I can enter the competition as well. Here are my tips: Wigan - West Brom, Over 2.5, 1.72 Peterborough - Accrington, Over 2.5, 1.60 Nurnberg - Hoffenheim, Over 2.5, 1.53 Treble, 50 pts
  8. Leicester - Liverpool, Over 2.5, 1.61 Wigan - Rotherham, Over 2.5, 1.72 Brentford - Nottingham, Over 2.5, 1.70 Treble, 12 pts
  9. Forfar Athletic - Stranraer, Over 2.5, 1.62 Dumbarton - Arbroath, Over 2.5, 1.65 Albion Rovers - Elgin City, Over 2.5, 1.62 Treble, 25 pts
  10. Albion Rovers - Peterhead, Over 2.5, 1.60 Arbroath - Stranraer, Over 2.5, 1.57 Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic, Over 2.5, 1.57 Treble, 50 pts
  11. 1 Thursday June 14 4pm Russia v Saudi Arabia (A) 1-0 2 Friday June 15 1pm Egypt v Uruguay (A) 0-2 3 Friday June 15 4pm Morocco v Iran (B) 1-0 4 Friday June 15 7pm Portugal v Spain (B) 1-1 5 Saturday June 16 11am France v Australia (C) 3-0 6 Saturday June 16 2pm Argentina v Iceland (D) 3-0 7 Saturday June 16 5pm Peru v Denmark (C) 1-1 8 Saturday June 16 8pm Croatia v Nigeria (D) 1-0 9 Sunday June 17 1pm Costa Rica v Serbia (E) 0-1 10 Sunday June 17 4pm Germany v Mexico (F) 2-1 11 Sunday June 17 7pm Brazil v Switzerland (E) 2-0 12 Monday June 18 1pm Sweden v South Korea (F) 1-1 13 Monday June 18 4pm Belgium v Panama (G) 3-0 14 Monday June 18 7pm Tunisia v England (G) 0-1 15 Tuesday June 19 1pm Poland v Senegal (H) 1-0 16 Tuesday June 19 4pm Colombia v Japan (H) 1-0 17 Tuesday June 19 7pm Russia v Egypt (A) 1-1 18 Wednesday June 20 1pm Portugal v Morocco (B) 1-0 19 Wednesday June 20 4pm Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (A) 3-0 20 Wednesday June 20 7pm Iran v Spain (B) 0-3 21 Thursday June 21 1pm France v Peru (C) 2-0 22 Thursday June 21 4pm Denmark v Australia (C) 2-1 23 Thursday June 21 7pm Argentina v Croatia (D) 2-0 24 Friday June 22 1pm Brazil v Costa Rica (E) 3-0 25 Friday June 22 4pm Nigeria v Iceland (D) 2-1 26 Friday June 22 7pm Serbia v Switzerland (E) 1-1 27 Saturday June 23 1pm Belgium v Tunisia (G) 2-0 28 Saturday June 23 4pm Germany v Sweden (F) 2-0 29 Saturday June 23 7pm South Korea v Mexico (F) 0-2 30 Sunday June 24 1pm England v Panama (G) 2-0 31 Sunday June 24 4pm Japan v Senegal (H) 1-1 32 Sunday June 24 7pm Poland v Colombia (H) 0-1 33 Monday June 25 3pm Uruguay v Russia (A) 2-0 34 Monday June 25 3pm Saudi Arabia v Egypt (A) 0-2 35 Monday June 25 7pm Spain v Morocco (B) 3-1 36 Monday June 25 7pm Iran v Portugal (B) 0-2 37 Tuesday June 26 3pm Denmark v France (C) 0-2 38 Tuesday June 26 3pm Australia v Peru (C) 1-2 39 Tuesday June 26 7pm Nigeria v Argentina (D) 0-2 40 Tuesday June 26 7pm Iceland v Croatia (D) 0-2 41 Wednesday June 27 3pm South Korea v Germany (F) 0-3 42 Wednesday June 27 3pm Mexico v Sweden (F) 2-0 43 Wednesday June 27 7pm Serbia v Brazil (E) 0-2 44 Wednesday June 27 7pm Switzerland v Costa Rica (E) 2-1 45 Thursday June 28 3pm Japan v Poland (H) 0-1 46 Thursday June 28 3pm Senegal v Colombia (H) 0-1 47 Thursday June 28 7pm England v Belgium (G) 1-1 48 Thursday June 28 7pm Panama v Tunisia (G) 0-1 1 Spain 2 Brazil 3 Germany 4 France