Jump to content
Announcements
*** York Ebor Competition: Well done to 1st daveg, 2nd glavintobuy & 3rd Donnyflyer ***
** August Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd ian309, 3rd Manc **
** August Naps Competition Result: 1st Zidane123, 2nd Adamross, 3rd Wanderlust, 4th Rainbow. KO Cup Winner: Peter York, Most Winners: Alastair **

draganmanager

Regular Members
  • Posts

    160
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About draganmanager

  • Birthday 03/30/1990

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

draganmanager's Achievements

  1. Metz – Troyes X@ 3.20 Lyon – Strasbourg 1@ 1.53 Ath Bilbao – Mallorca 1@ 1.73 20£ treble please
  2. Mallorca vs. Espanyol X @ 3.00 Augsburg- Bayer Leverkusen Over 2.5 @1.73 Nantes- Lyon Over 2.5 @1.67 30.18£ treble
  3. Leeds vs. Everton Over 2.5 @ 1.67 Udinese vs. Juventus 2 @ 1.50 Alaves vs. Mallorca X @ 3.10 29£ Treble
  4. Stuttgart- Greuther Furth Over 2.5 @ 1.53 Man Utd- Leeds 1 @ 1.53 Brest- Rennes X @ 3.40 20£ treble please
  5. 1. Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 2. Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-2) 3. Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0) 4. Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1) 5. Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia(1-1) 6. Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-1) 7. Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-0) 8. Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-2) 9. Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1) 10. Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E)(3-1) 11. Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F)(1-2) 12. Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-2) 13. Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-2) 14. Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (2-0) 15. Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1) 16. Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C)(2-0) 17. Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B)(1-2) 18. Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C)(2-0) 19. Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (1-1) 20. Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D)(3-1) 21. Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D)(3-0) 22. Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F)(1-2) 23. Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F)(1-2) 24. Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1) 25. Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0) 26. Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A)(0-1) 27. Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C)(1-4) 28. Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (3-1) 29. Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-4) 30. Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-2) 31. Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (3-0) 32. Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (1-3) 33. Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-3) 34. Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-2) 35. Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-3) 36. Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-1) 1.Italy 2. Spain 3.Germany 4.Belgium
  6. Bayer Leverkusen vs. Union Berlin Over 2.5 @ 1.80 Spezia vs. Torino Over 2.5 @ 1.80 Marseille- Angers 1 @ 1.50 5£ treble please
  7. Real Valladolid vs. Real Betis X @ 3.40 Plymouth- Sunderland Over 2.5 @ 1.80 Napoli- Cagliari Over 2.5 @ 1.67 5 treble please
  8. Metz vs. Lille 2 @ 1.73 Bielefeld vs. Freiburg X @ 3.30 West Ham vs. Leicester X @ 3.30 15 treble please
  9. Levante vs. Huesca Over 2.5@ 2.00 Angers vs Montpellier Over 2.5 @ 2.10 Granada vs. Villarreal Over 2.5 @ 2.10 20 treble please
  10. FC Köln vs. Borussia Dortmund Over 2.5@ 1.57 Fulham vs. Leeds X @ 3.40 Verona vs. Atalanta 2 @ 1.65 30 treble please
  11. Levante vs. Valencia X @ 3.20 Leeds- Chelsea Over 2.5 @ 1.73 Morecambe- Newport County Over 2.5 @ 2.00 20£ treble please
  12. Sunderland- Rochdale Over 2.5 @ 1.73 Aston Villa FC- Wolverhampton X @ 3.25 Pacos Ferreira- Nacional 2 @ 4.50 15£ treble please
×
×
  • Create New...