Jump to content
Announcements
** November Poker League Result : 1st ian309, 2nd juanmoment, 3rd McG **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st Soi Bongkot, 2nd fischer21, 3rd chillymonster, 4th Pempi, 5th patriciamarc **
** October Naps Competition Result: 1st sirspread, 2nd kenisbusy, 3rd Artie77, 4th Mick33. KO Cup Winner: The Equaliser, Most Winners: CS333 **

ivailobg

New Members
  • Posts

    122
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by ivailobg

  1. Mainz v Wolfsburg (over 2.5) @ 2.00 Augsburg v Bochum (over 2.5) @ 1.91 Cagliari v Torino (over 2.5) @ 2.00 6 points Treble
  2. Norwich v Wolves (over 2.5) @ 2.20 Hertha Berlin v Augsburg (over 2.5) @ 2.10 Frankfurt v Union Berlin (over 2.5) @ 1.91 12 points Treble
  3. Union Berlin v Hertha Berlin (over 2.5) @ 2.10 Salernitana v Sampdoria (over 2.5) @ 2.00 25 points Double
  4. Man Utd v Man City (over 2.5) @ 1.61 Bayern Munich v Freiburg (over 2.5) @ 1.25 50 points Double
  5. Dortmund v Koln (2) @ 6.50 Frankfurt v Leipzig (1) @ 4.00 Celtic v Livingston (1) @ 1.25 10 points Treble
  6. Hertha Berlin v M'gladbach (1) @ 3.75 Koln v Leverkusen (1) @ 3.20 20 points Double
  7. Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin (over 2.5) @ 1.80 Union Berlin v Wolfsburg (over 2.5) @ 2.00 Cagliari v Sampdoria (over 2.5) @ 1.73 40 points Treble
  8. Rennes v PSG (2) @ 1.61 Bayern Munich v Frankfurt (over 2.5) @ 1.20 Roma v Empoli (1) @ 1.40 79 points Treble
  9. Greuther Furth v Bayern Munich (2) @ 1.11 M'gladbach v Dortmund (over 2.5) @ 1.36 159 points Double
  10. Bayern Munich v Bochum (over 2.5) @ 1.20 Lazio v Cagliari (over 2.5) @ 1.53 112 points Double
  11. Celtic v Ross County (1) @ 1.14 PSG v Clermont (1) @ 1.25 Real Madrid v Celta Vigo (1) @ 1.40 75 points Treble
  12. Norwich v Leicester (2) @ 1.85 Wolves v Man Utd (2) @ 1.80 Lazio v Spezia (1) @ 1.36 20 points Treble
  13. Celtic v St. Mirren (1) @ 1.33 Southampton v Man Utd (2) @ 1.57 Bayern Munich v Koln (1) @ 1.12 20 points Treble
  14. Norwich v Liverpool (2) @ 1.30 PSG v Strasbourg (1) @ 1.25 £20 Double
  15. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-1) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (0-0) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (1-2) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (1-1) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-2) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (1-1) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (0-1) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (1-3) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (0-1) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-2) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (0-2) 12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (2-1) 13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (1-1) 14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-1) 15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (0-1) 16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1) 17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (2-1) 18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (1-2) 19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (0-1) 20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-2) 21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (0-1) 22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-2) 23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (3-1) 24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-0) 25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (0-1) 26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-1) 27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (1-4) 28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-2) 29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-2) 30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-1) 31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (1-1) 32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-1) 33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2) 34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (2-0) 35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (1-1) 36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (4-1) 1 France 2 Portugal 3 Denmark 4 Turkey
×
×
  • Create New...