Jump to content
Announcements
** November Poker League Result : 1st Danshot, 2nd Rivrd, 3rd Elliott Sutcliffe **
** October Naps Competition Result: 1st internetmails, 2nd Donnyflyer, 3rd vangovin, 4th Peter York. KO Cup Winner mickyftm32. Most Winners waggy: **

stuboy43

New Members
  • Posts

    177
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About stuboy43

  • Birthday 07/24/1962

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 1 Sunday November 20th 4pm Qatar Vs Ecuador (A) (0-2) 2 Monday November 21st 1pm England Vs Iran (H) (2-0) 3 Monday November 21st 4pm Senegal Vs Holland (A) (1-2) 4 Monday November 21st 7pm USA Vs Wales (X) (1-1) 5 Tuesday November 22nd 10am Argentina Vs Saudi Arabia (H) (3-0) 6 Tuesday November 22nd 1pm Denmark Vs Tunisia (H) (2-0) 7 Tuesday November 22nd 4pm Mexico Vs Poland (A) (1-2) 8 Tuesday November 22nd 7pm France Vs Australia (H) (2-1) 9 Wednesday November 23rd 10am Morocco Vs Croatia (A) (0-1) 10 Wednesday November 23rd 1pm Germany Vs Japan (H) (2-1) 11 Wednesday November 23rd 4pm Spain Vs Costa Rica (H) (2-0) 12 Wednesday November 23rd 7pm Belgium Vs Canada (H) (2-1) 13 Thursday November 24th 10am Switzerland Vs Cameroon (X) (1-1) 14 Thursday November 24th 1pm Uruguay Vs South Korea (H) (1-0) 15 Thursday November 24th 4pm Portugal Vs Ghana (H) (2-1) 16 Thursday November 24th 7pm Brazil Vs Serbia (H) (2-1) 17 Friday November 25th 10am Wales Vs Iran (X) (1-1) 18 Friday November 25th 1pm Qatar Vs Senegal (A) (1-2) 19 Friday November 25th 4pm Holland Vs Ecuador (H) (2-0) 20 Friday November 25th 7pm England Vs USA (H) (2-1) 21 Saturday November 26th 10am Tunisia Vs Australia (H) (2-1) 22 Saturday November 26th 1pm Poland Vs Saudi Arabia (H) (2-0) 23 Saturday November 26th 4pm France Vs Denmark (H) (2-1) 24 Saturday November 26th 7pm Argentina Vs Mexico (H) (2-1) 25 Sunday November 27th 10am Japan Vs Costa Rica (X) (1-1) 26 Sunday November 27th 1pm Belgium Vs Morocco (H) (2-0) 27 Sunday November 27th 4pm Croatia Vs Canada (H) (2-1) 28 Sunday November 27th 7pm Spain Vs Germany (A) (1-2) 29 Monday November 28th 10am Cameroon Vs Serbia (A) (1-2) 30 Monday November 28th 1pm S.Korea Vs Ghana (X) (1-1) 31 Monday November 28th 4pm Brazil Vs Switzerland (H) (2-1) 32 Monday November 28th 7pm Portugal Vs Uruguay (A) (1-2) 33 Tuesday November 29th 3pm Ecuador Vs Senegal (X) (1-1) 34 Tuesday November 29th 3pm Holland Vs Qatar (H) (3-0) 35 Tuesday November 29th 7pm Iran Vs USA (A) (1-2) 36 Tuesday November 29th 7pm Wales Vs England (X) (1-1) 37 Wednesday November 30th 3pm Tunisia Vs France (A) (1-2) 38 Wednesday November 30th 3pm Australia Vs Denmark (A) (1-2) 39 Wednesday November 30th 7pm Poland Vs Argentina (A) (1-2) 40 Wednesday November 30th 7pm Saudi Arabia Vs Mexico (A) (1-2) 41 Thursday December 1st 3pm Croatia Vs Belgium (A) (1-2) 42 Thursday December 1st 3pm Canada Vs Morocco (X) (1-1) 43 Thursday December 1st 7pm Japan Vs Spain (A) (1-2) 44 Thursday December 1st 7pm Costa Rica Vs Germany (A) (0-2) 45 Friday December 2nd 3pm S.Korea Vs Portugal (A) (0-2) 46 Friday December 2nd 3pm Ghana Vs Uruguay (A) (1-2) 47 Friday December 2nd 7pm Serbia Vs Switzerland (H) (2-1) 48 Friday December 2nd 7pm Cameroon Vs Brazil (A) (1-2) 1 Argentina 2 Brazil 3 Germany 4 France
  2. 30Pt Win Double Lille v Rennes Over 2.5Gls @1.73 Plymouth to beat Grimsby @ 2.10
  3. 25.70Pt Double Lyon v Lille Over 2.5Gls @ 1.61 Bayer Leverkusen v Leipzig Over 2.5Gls @1.53
  4. 50Pt Double Lille v Monaco Over 2.5 Gls @ 1.73 Troyes v Lorient Over 2.5 Gls @ 1.80
  5. £20 win double Leicester v Crystal Palace Over 2.5 Gls @ 1.80 Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen Over 2.5 Gls @ 1.61
  6. £38.76 Win Double Montpellier v Monaco Over 2.5 Gls @ 1.57 Barnsley to beat Exeter @ 2.15 3
×
×
  • Create New...