Jump to content
Announcements
** April Poker League Result : 1st Rhino_Power, 2nd muttley, =3rd Elliott Sutcliffe & Rav **
** Congratulations to Skittle who wins £50 in the Last Man Standing Consolation Competition **
** Football Tipster Competition Result : 1st Soi Bongkot, 2nd Power900, 3rd Gazza's United, 4th Trotter, 5th Rainbow **
** April Naps Competition Result: 1st PercyP, 2nd daisychain, 3rd Costello, 4th silver fox. KO Cup Winner Kingdom for. Most Winners bymatrix: **

nawoo

Regular Members
  • Posts

    815
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by nawoo

  1. 1815 - Chepstow - Bellevarde @2.62 WH
  2. 1610 - Newmarket - Baaeed @ 2.25 WH
  3. 1630 Lingfield - Lethal Blast @ 2.50 Bet365
  4. 1625 - Roscommon - Emir De Rots @ 8 Bet365 EW
  5. 1615 - Nottingham - Ziggy @ 3 Bet365
  6. 1920 Carlisle - Gunnerside @ 2.25 Bet365
  7. 1650 - Newton Abbot - Friends Dont Ask @4.5 WilliamHill
  8. 4.25 - Bellewstown - Bellabell @ 3 WilliamHill
  9. Sorry forgot the 4 teams 1. Germany 2. Italy 3 . Belgium 4. Spain Hope it counts
  10. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (1-2) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (2-1) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (3-1) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (1-2) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (2-0) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-2) 13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2) 14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0) 15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0) 16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (1-1) 17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (1-2) 18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (2-1) 19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0) 20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1) 21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (1-2) 22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (1-2) 23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-2) 24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (1-0) 25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0) 26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2) 27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-1) 29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (1-2) 30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (2-1) 31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-2) 32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (2-1) 33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2) 34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-2) 35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (2-2) 36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-1)
  11. 1.45 Redcar - Time For A Good Un @ 34 ew Bet365
  12. Fiorentina v Lazio - Over @ 1.67 50 points
  13. 4.50 Gowran Park - Allora Yeats @10 Bet365 ew
  14. 4.41 Beverley - Haija @ 1.66 Bet365
  15. 3.40 Newmarket - Saffron Beach @ 9 Bet 365 ew
  16. 1315 Newmarket - Creative Force @ 1.83 Bet365
  17. AC Milan v Benevento - Over @ 1.53 Luton v Boro - Over @ 2.2 Double - 20
  18. Schalke v Augsburg - Over @ 2.2 Udinese v Torino - Over @ 2.1 Double - 20 points
  19. 1602 - Kempton - Made in Italy @ 11 BetVictor EW
  20. Leverkusen v Schalke - Over @1.57 Genoa v Fiorentina - BTTS @ 1.8 Double - 20 points
  21. Rochdale v Peterborough (2) @ 1.8 Udinese v Lazio (x) @3.2 Double - 10pts
  22. 1420 - Appreciate It 1455 - Shishkin 1530 - Alnadam 1605 - Honeysuckle 1640 - Roksana 1715 - Houx Gris 1750 - Next Destination
  23. 450 - Wetherby - Eaton Miller @ 4.33 Bet365
×
×
  • Create New...