Jump to content
Announcements
*** Ascot Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. RUG, 2nd. Soi Bongkot & 3rd. Jediknight ***
** June Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Like2Fish, 3rd McG **
** June Naps Competition Result: 1st Kingdom for, 2nd Offramp, 3rd glavintobuy, 4th bymatrix. KO Cup Winner: Kingsom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

andymac

New Members
  • Content Count

    419
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About andymac

  • Rank
    Newbie Punter
  • Birthday 06/28/1952

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 1.20 Master Zoffany 1.55 Bickerstaffe 2.30 On To Victory 3.05 Wonderful Tonight 3.40 Great Ambassador (Reserve Fresh) 4.10 Khanjar 4.45 Rebel Territory
  2. 1.50 Calling the Wind 2.25 Baaeed (reserve Rhythm Master) 3.00 Hortzadar 3.35 Art Power 4.10 Pablo Escobarr 4.45 Jadhlaan 5.20 Ziggy
  3. Format: 1.50 King Frankel 2.25 Ebro River 3.00 Ottaman Emperor 3.35 Joan of Arc 4.10 Adjuvant 4.45 Silverdale 5.20 Rebel at Dawn
  4. Format: 1.50 Pleasant Man 2.25 Isabella Giles 3.00 Armor 3.35 Snow Lantern 4.10 La Feile 4.45 Timeless Soul 5.20 Magical Wish
  5. Goodwood 1:50 Lucander 2:25 The Acropolis 3:00 Kinross 3:35 Trueshan 4:10 Only Spoofing 4:45 Scattering 5:20 Dalanijulo 5:50 Gellhorn
  6. 2.30 GREAT MAX 3.05 NAVAL CROWN 3.40 ILARAAB 4.20 ART POWER 5.00 MR LUPTON 5.35 FOXES TALE 6.10 THE GREAT VISIR
  7. 14.30 Hellomydarlin 15.05 Alenquer 15.40 Fivethousandtoone 16.20 Pretty Gorgeous 17.00 Belief 17.35 Aaddeey 18.10 Boomshalaa
  8. 14.30 Novello 15.05 One Ruler 15.40 Gloria Munda 16.15 Stradivarius 17.00 Tawleed 17.35 Tashkhan 18.10. Volatile Analyst
  9. 2.30 - Order of Australia 3.05 - Dhabab 3.40 - Extravagant Kid 4.20 - Lucky Vega 5.00 - Coeur De Lion 5.35 - Forest of Dean 6.10 - Throne Hall
  10. 13:45 - WHIRLING DERVISH 14:25 - DREAL DEAL 15:00 - SHISHKIN 15:35 - DIOL KER 16:15 - SAM BROWN 17:15 - BURROWS SAINT 18:20 - CHARLIE'S GLANCE
  11. 13:45 - Monte Cristo 14:20 - Any News 14:50 - Shan Blue 15:25 - Note Book 16:05 - Court Master 16:40 - Cape Gentleman 17:15 - Bold Enough
  12. 13:45 - THE SHUNTER 14:20 - ADAGIO 14:50 - MISTER FISHER 15:25 - JASON THE MILITANT 16:05 - BILLAWAY 16:40 - GREY DIAMOND 17:15 - ME TO PLEASE
  13. 1.20 QUILIXIOS 1.55 CAPTAIN KANGEROO 2.30 TORYGRAPH 3.05 A PLUS TARD 3.40 BILLAWAY 4.15 ELIMAY 4.50 FOLCANO
  14. 1320 - Envoi Allen 1355 - Milliner 1430 - Allaho 1505 - Fury Road 1540 - The Shunter 1615 - Gauloise 1650 - Mount Ida
  15. 1320 - BOB OLINGER 1355 - THE BIG BREAKAWAY 1430 - MONTE CRISTO 1505 - NUBE NEGRA 1540 - SOME NECK 1615 - ZANZA 1650 -RAMILLIES
×
×
  • Create New...