Jump to content
Announcements
*** Punchestown Festival Competition: Well done to 1st. Craig Bluenose, 2nd. Lee Grays & 3rd. Carole Dawney ***
** April Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd Rob Valk, 3rd McG **
** Last Man Standing Results - glavintoby & Redno2009 both win £125 **
** April Naps Competition Result: 1st Sugardaddyken, 2nd TRAINMAD091, 3rd Harry Faint99, 4th Gary66. KO Cup Winner Waggy, Most Winners: Xtc12 **

trainmad091

New Members
  • Content Count

    423
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by trainmad091

  1. 1350 Newbury - 2. Creative Force 9/4 William Hill 1500 Newbury - 3. Highland Rocker 11/2 Bet365 1410 Thirsk - 6. Ventura Rascal 5/1 Bet365 Reserves 1415 Bangor - 2. Caddyhill 11/4 Bet365 1820 Uttoxeter 7. South Terrace 11/2 Bet365
  2. 1335 Thirsk 1. Get Boosting WIN 11/2 Paddypower
  3. Abandoned - new selection 1500 Worcester 1. Bashful Boy WIN 9/2 william hill
  4. 1425 Newton Abbot 4. Push The Tempo EW 10/1 William Hill
  5. NEW SELECTION due to Wetherby being abandoned 2005 Ayr 8. Ayr Poet WIN 4/1 Bet365
  6. 1820 Wetherby 3. Bint Australia WIN 13/2 Paddypower
  7. 1500 Lingfield 5. Hey Ho Lets Go WIN 7/2 Bet365
  8. NON RUNNER new selection 1608 Plumpton 2. Bard of Brittany WIN 5/1 BET365
  9. 1508 Plumpton 4. Sarasota star WIN 5/1 BET365
  10. 1420 Nottingham... 7. Mack the knife 5/1 Bet365 1530 Nottingham... 4. Morlax 11/2 Bet365 1835 Thirsk... 8. Barneys Bay 7/1 Bet365 reserves: 1555 Hexham... 4. Matthew Man 7/1 William Hill 1705 Hexham... 12. Westend Theatre 5/1 Bet365
  11. 1415 Lingfield 3. Loving Dream WIN 9/2 Bet365
  12. 1435 Market Rasen 3. The Golden Rebel WIN 7/1 Bet365
  13. 1320 Huntingdon 3. Pawpaw WIN 4/1 Bet365
  14. 1430 Newton Abbot 7. Marracudja WIN 13/2 Paddypower
  15. 1645 Southwell 6. Ebony Gale WIN 7/2 Bet365
  16. 1425 Kempton 3. Light N Strike WIN 4/1 Bet365
  17. 1540 Newmarket 6. Saffron Beach WIN 9/1 Bet365
  18. 1700 Doncaster 4. Northernpowerhouse WIN 15/2 Bet365
  19. 14:15 - 5. Josies Orders 14:50 - 2. Freewheelin Dylan 15:20 - 8. Skyace 16:00 - 6. Quilixious 16:30 - 7. Judgement Day 17:05 - 5. The Shunter 17:40 - 1. Pure Bliss 18:10 - 9. Plan B
  20. 1520 Goodwood 4. Cahors WIN 16/1 Bet365
  21. 3.40 - 2 .Alpha Male 4.15 - 15. Notice to close 4.50 - 7. Bridge Native 5.25 - 7. Epatante 6.00 - 3. Decimation 6.35 - 12. Solomn Grundy 7.05 - 15. Dreamsrmadeofthis 7.35 - 14. Supreme Jet
  22. 3:40 - 22. Cool Arcade 4:15 - 1. Voix Du Reve 4:50 - 4. Stand up and fight 5:25 - 7. Fury Road 6:00 - 22. Max Flamingo 6:35 - 1. Captain Guinness 7:05 - 2. Bigbadandbeautiful 7:35 - 1. Bardenstown Lad
  23. 1550 Redcar 7. Maison de York WIN 15/2 Paddypower
×
×
  • Create New...