Jump to content
Announcements
*** York Ebor Competition: Well done to 1st daveg, 2nd glavintobuy & 3rd Donnyflyer ***
** August Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd ian309, 3rd Manc **
** August Naps Competition Result: 1st Zidane123, 2nd Adamross, 3rd Wanderlust, 4th Rainbow. KO Cup Winner: Peter York, Most Winners: Alastair **

Donkey Shot

New Members
  • Posts

    73
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by Donkey Shot

  1. 1.50 Bell Rock 2.25 Marshall Plan 3.00 Pogo 3.35 Mirann 4.10 Kingboard Star 4.45 Lucander 5.20 Muker
  2. 1.50 Cormier 2.25 The Grand Visir 3.00 Twilight Jet 3.35 Chipotle 4.10 Herbertandflorence 4.40 Bollin Joan 5.10 Marsabit
  3. 1.50 Sandrine 2.25 Atomic Lady 3.00 Orbaan 3.35 Snowfall 4.10 Desert Angel 4.45 Forbearance 5.20 Agincourt
  4. 1.50 Hurricane Ivor 2.25 Dubawi Legend 3.00 High Definition 3.35 Mishriff 4.10 Who Dares Wins 4.45 Ballintoy Harbour 5.20 Roman Dragon
  5. 1.20 Seven Brothers 1.55 Treacherous 2.30 Hochfeld 3.05 Makawee 3.40 Summerghand 4.10 Holiday 4.45 Lawn Ranger
  6. 1.50 Seinesational 2.25 Perotto 3.00 Path Of Thunder 3.35 Glass Slippers 4.10 Passion And Glory 4.45 Dandy Dinmont 5.20 Ziggy
  7. 1.50 Pure Bubbles 2.25 Khuman 3.00 Youth Spirit 3.35 Zeyaadah 4.10 Aldbourne 4.45 Proud Fairy 5.20 A Pint of Bear
  8. 1.50 Fabilis 2.25 Highfield Princess 3.00 Swayze 3.35 Chindit 4.10 La Feile 4.45 Aunty Bridy 5.20 Desert Doctor
  9. 1:50 Johnny Drama 2:25 Secret Strength 3:00 Happy Power 3:35 Sir Ron Priestley 4:10 Recon Mission 4:45 Dangerous Rascal 5:20 Separate 5:50 Gellhorn
  10. 2.30 Radio Caroline 3.05 Nando Parrado 3.40 Japan 4.20 Summerghand 5.00 Punchbowl Flyer 5.35 King Frankel 6.10 Who Dares Wins
  11. 14.30 - Hello You 15.05 - Yibir 15.40 - Dandalla 16.15 - Alcohol Free 17.00 - Beheld 17.35 - Scarlet Dragon 18.10 - .Caroline Dale
  12. 14.30 - Navello 15.05 - Roman Empire 15.40 - Ad Infinitum 16.15 - Nayef Road 17.00 - Liffey River 17.35 - Surrey Gold 18.10 - .Dubai Mirage
  13. 2.30 - Beautiful Sunshine 3.05 - Wordsworth 3.40 - Lady Bowthorpe 4.20 - Love 5.00 - Trais Fluors 5.35 - Superior Force 6.10 - Apricot Moon
  14. ASCOT - Tuesday 15th June 3.05 - Berkshire Shadow 3.40 - Arecibo 4.20 - Wembley 5.00 - Postileo 5.35 - Victory Chime 6.10 - Themaxwecan
  15. 14:15 - Better B Quick 14:50 - Dromore Lad 15:20 - Laurina 16:00 - Jeff Kidder 16:30 - Roaring Bull 17:05 - De name escapes me 17:40 - So near so farhh 18:10 - Our Dylan
  16. 3.40 - Change your story 4.15 - Walk away 4.50 - Ellie Mac 5.25 - Darver Star 6.00 - Ganapathi 6.35 - On the sod 7.05 - Elite Charboniere 7.35 - Lanziano
  17. 3:40 - Cousin Harry 4:15 - Top Moon 4:50 - Classic Concorde 5:25 - Mrs Milner 6:00 - Ben Dundee 6:35 - Zarkareva 7:05 - Global Equity 7:35 - Ever Present
  18. 15:40 - The Great White 16:15 - Gelee Blanche 16:50 - Marajman 17:20 - Streets of Doyen 17:55 - Fakir D'Oudairies 18:30 - Eric Bloodaxe 19:00 - Livelovelaugh 19:35 - Hollymount
  19. 3.40 - Top Line Tommy 4.15 - Echoes in Rain 4.50 - Champagne Gold 5.25 - Chacun Pour Soi 5.55 - Heronord 6.30 - Monkfish 7.00 - Vital Island 7.35 - Hey Johnny
  20. 13:45 Whirling Dervish 14:25 Dreal Deal 15:00 Gumball 15:35 Indefatigable 16:15 Lalor 17:15 Hogan's Height 18:20 Jack's A Legend
  21. 13:45 - Wilde about Oscar 14:20 - Third Time Lucki 14:50 - Chantry House 15:25 - Politologue 16:05 - My Way 16:40 - Pats Fancy 17:15 - Competition
  22. 13:45 - The Shunter 14:20 - Adagio 14:50 - Waiting Patiently 15:25 - Jason the Militant 16:05 - Some Man 16:40 - Grey Diamond 17:15 - Wheres Maude Gone
  23. 1.20 Adagio 1.55 Le Patriote 2.30 The Cob 3.05 Royale Pagaille 3.40 Latenightpass 4.15 Cut the Mustard 4.50 Leoncavallo 5.20 Minus Seven
  24. 1320 - Envoi Allen 1355 - Dandy Mag 1430 - Imperial Aura 1505 - Flooring Porter 1540 - Farclas 1615 - Gauloise 1650 - Storm Control
  25. Bob Olinger Monkfish Craigneiche Put the kettle on Easysland Ibleo Sir Gerhard Goodluckall
×
×
  • Create New...