Jump to content
Announcements
** December Poker League Result : 1st Elliott Sutcliffe, 2nd McG, 3rd juanmoment **
** December Naps Competition Result: 1st mick33, 2nd Sugardaddyken, 3rd kenisbusy, 4th Johnrobertson. KO Cup Winner: Kingdom for, Most Winners: Johnrobertson **

Spajermuffin101

New Members
  • Posts

    252
  • Joined

  • Last visited

2 Followers

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Accrington (1) - 3.0 Plymouth (2) - 2.20 Rotherham (2) - 2.37 Half Bank treble please
  2. Notts Forest (1) - 2.70 Preston (2) - 3.60 Crawley (1) - 3.40 £10 treble
  3. Middlesborough v Blackpool (X) - 3.40 Tranmere v Salford (X) - 3.20 Accrington v Wigan (X) - 3.20 £10 treble
  4. Gillingham (2) - 3.0 Wimbledon (2) - 3.70 Bradford (2) - 2.45 £15 Treble
  5. West brom (2) - 2.60 Accrington Stanley (2) - 2.62 Burton (2) - 2.37 £10 treble
  6. Aston villa (2) - 2.25 Rotherham (2) - 2.62 Forest Green (2) - 2.62 £20 treble please
  7. 1 Friday June 11th 8pm Turkey Vs Italy (A) (0-3) 2 Saturday June 12th 2pm Wales Vs Switzerland (A) (1-1) 3 Saturday June 12th 5pm Denmark Vs Finland (B) (2-0) 4 Saturday June 12th 8pm Belgium Vs Russia (B) (2-0) 5 Sunday June 13th 2pm England Vs Croatia (D) (2-1) 6 Sunday June 13th 5pm Austria Vs North Macedonia (C) (2-0) 7 Sunday June 13th 8pm Netherlands Vs Ukraine (C) (3-1) 8 Monday June 14th 2pm Scotland Vs Czech Republic (D) (0-1) 9 Monday June 14th 5pm Poland Vs Slovakia (E) (2-0) 10 Monday June 14th 8pm Spain Vs Sweden (E) (2-1) 11 Tuesday June 15th 5pm Hungary Vs Portugal (F) (1-2) 12 Tuesday June 15th 8pm France Vs Germany (F) (1-1) 13 Wednesday June 16th 2pm Finland Vs Russia (B) (0-2) 14 Wednesday June 16th 5pm Turkey Vs Wales (A) (1-0) 15 Wednesday June 16th 8pm Italy Vs Switzerland (A) (2-0) 16 Thursday June 17th 2pm Ukraine Vs Macedonia (C) (2-1) 17 Thursday June 17th 5pm Denmark Vs Belgium (B) (0-1) 18 Thursday June 17th 8pm Netherlands Vs Austria (C) (3-0) 19 Friday June 18th 2pm Sweden Vs Slovakia (E) (2-1) 20 Friday June 18th 5pm Croatia Vs Czech Republic (D) (2-1) 21 Friday June 18th 8pm England Vs Scotland (D) (2-0) 22 Saturday June 19th 2pm Hungary Vs France (F) (0-3) 23 Saturday June 19th 5pm Portugal Vs Germany (F) (1-3) 24 Saturday June 19th 8pm Spain Vs Poland (E) (2-1) 25 Sunday June 20th 5pm Italy Vs Wales (A) (2-0) 26 Sunday June 20th 5pm Switzerland Vs Turkey (A) (1-2) 27 Monday June 21st 5pm North Macedonia Vs Netherlands (C) (0-2) 28 Monday June 21st 5pm Ukraine Vs Austria (C) (1-0) 29 Monday June 21st 8pm Finland Vs Belgium (B) (0-3) 30 Monday June 21st 8pm Russia Vs Denmark (B) (1-3) 31 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Croatia Vs Scotland (D) (2-0) 32 Tuesday June 22nd 8pm Czech Republic Vs England (D) (0-3) 33 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Slovakia Vs Spain (E) (0-2) 34 Wednesday June 23rd 5pm Sweden Vs Poland (E) (1-3) 35 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Portugal Vs France (F) (0-2) 36 Wednesday June 23rd 8pm Germany Vs Hungary (F) (3-0) 1 Belgium 2 Germany 3 Italy 4 Spain
×
×
  • Create New...