Jump to content
Announcements
*** York Ebor Competition: Well done to 1st daveg, 2nd glavintobuy & 3rd Donnyflyer ***
** August Poker League Result : 1st kevsul, 2nd ian309, 3rd Manc **
** August Naps Competition Result: 1st Zidane123, 2nd Adamross, 3rd Wanderlust, 4th Rainbow. KO Cup Winner: Peter York, Most Winners: Alastair **

Doedelzak

New Members
  • Posts

    29
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

Doedelzak's Achievements

Newbie

Newbie (1/14)

5

Reputation

  1. 2:30 - Great Max 3:05 - Mehmento 3:40 - Wonderful Tonight 4:20 - Happy Power 5:00 - Kings Lynn 5:35 - Without Revenge 6:10 - Stag Horn
  2. 2:30 – Eve Lodge 3:05 – Title 3:40 – Isabella Giles 4:20 – Pretty Gorgeous 5:00 – Samoot 5:35 – Alounak 6:05 – Warrior Brave.
  3. 2:30 - Perfect Power 3:05 - The Rosstafarian 3:40 - Dubai Fountain 4:15 - Spanish Mission 5:00 - Mithras 5:35 - Surefire 6:10 - Persuasion
  4. 2:30 – Desert Dreamer 3:05 – Dancing King 3:40 - Double or Bubble 4:20 - Love 5:00 – Layfayette 5:35 – Armor 6:10 – Ffion
  5. 6.10 - Throne Hall is now a non runner. Please replace Throne Hall with SEXTANT
  6. ROYAL ASCOT - Tuesday 15th June 2.30 - Reagal Reality 3.05 - Gisburn 3.40 - Battaash 4.20 - Poetic Flare 5.00 - Trumpet Man 5.35 - Solid Stone 6.10 - Throne Hall
  7. PUNCHESTOWN TIPSTERS COMPETITION - Day 5 Selections - Saturday 1st MAY 2021 14:15 - Alpha Des Obeaux 14:50 - Arverne 15:20 - Concertista 16:00 - Haut En Couleurs 16:30 - Popong 17:05 - Tap Tap Tiger 1st Reserve: Gabynako 17:40 - Spruced Up 18:10 - Habeas Corpus 1st Reserve: Wille The Coo
  8. PUNCHESTOWN TIPSTERS COMPETITION - Day 4 Selections - Friday 30th April 2021 3.40 - Rewritetherules 4.15 - Asterion Forlonge 4.50 - Salsaretta 5.25 - Goshen 6.00 - Ashdale Bob 6.35 - Caid Du Berlais 7.05 - Get My Drift 7.35 - Daghdha
  9. Punchestown (IRE) Day 3 3:40 - Jiving Jerry 4:15 - Raya Time 4:50 - Stand Up and Fight 5:25 - Beacon Edge 6:00 - Ragnar Lodbrok 6:35 - Energumene 7:05 - Bigbadandbeautiful 7:35 - Djsart Dynamo
  10. PUNCHESTOWN TIPSTERS COMPETITION - Day 2 Selections - Wednesday 28th April 2021 15:40 - Guiri 16:15 - Galthor 16:50 - Liftime Ambision 17:20 - Crosshill 17:55 - Kemboy 18:30 - Kilcruit 19:00 - Black Op 19:35 - Manisanda
  11. PUNCHESTOWN - Tuesday 27th April 3.40 - Scholastic 4.15 - Echoes In Rain 4.50 - Ruaille Buaille 5.25 - Cilaos Emery 5.55 - Merlin Giant 6.30 - Envoi Allen 7.00 - Saint Benedict 7.35 - Hara Kiri
  12. Aintree - Saturday 10th April 2021 13:45 - Tea Clipper 14:25 - Dreal Deal 15:00 - Funambule Sivola 15:35 - On the Blind Side 16:15 - Fagan 17:15 - DISCORAMA 18:20 - Charlie Clance
  13. Aintree - Friday 9th April 2021 13:45 - Wilde about Oscar 14:20 - Third Time Lucky 14:50 - Fiddler on the Roof 15:25 - Notebook 16:05 - Ibleo 16:40 - Streets of Doyan 17:15 - Leoncavallo
  14. Aintree - Thursday 8 April 2021 13:45 - The Shunter 14:20 - Carlos Felix 14:50 - Clondaw Castle 15:25 - Buveur D'Air 16:05 - Cat Tiger 16:40 - Destrier 17:15 - Eileendover
  15. 1.20 Zanahiyr 1.55 You Raised Me Up 2.30 Adrimel 3.05 Al Boum Photo 3.40 Bob & Co 4.15 Emimay 4.50 Folcano
×
×
  • Create New...