Announcements
** Nap's Competition Result : 1st Barnsley Chop, 2nd Daisychain, 3rd Bathtime For Rupert, 4th Marmalade, KO Cup Tipsterix, Most Winners Calva Decoy**
**June Poker League Result : 1st Autogree £75, 2nd Rivrd £45, 3rd Ian309 £30**

Bruno

New Members
  • Content Count

    55
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Bruno

  • Rank
    Advanced Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Lucky 63 2:00 Wetherby - Hello Bob 3:10 Wetherby - Lady Master 3:45 Wetherby - Fazayte 4:00 Taunton - Dalaman 5:10 Taunton - Fair Kate 5:25 Wetherby - Party Fuzz
  2. Lucky 63 2:00 Southwell - Viron 2:10 Kelso - Foxey 2:50 Hereford - Cuban Pete 3:40 Kelso - Calle Malva 4:00 Southwell - First Assembly 4:10 Kelso - Cultram Abbey
  3. Lucky 31 14:00 Chelmsford Officer Drivel 11/4 14:50 Ffos Las Miss Zip 11/4 15:10 Chelmsford Maid Millie 7/2 15:25 Ffos Las Vanderbilt 7/2 15:40 Chelmsford Royal Dynasty 11/2
  4. Super Heinz Win 15:25 Carlisle Portstorm 11/4 15:35 Wincanton Putdecashonthedash 3/1 16:10 Wincanton Darsi In The Park m6/1 16:45 Wincanton Le Boizelo 4/1 17:10 Carlisle Mah Mate Bob 11/4 18:00 Newcastle Tathmeen 9/2 18:30 Newcastle I Know How 3/1
  5. Lucky 31 Win 14:30 Exeter Hugo 'n Taz 5/2 14:50 Newcastle Epsom Des Mottes 7/2 15:00 Exeter Ballybreen 3/1 15:20 Newcastle Skyhill 9/4 18:30 Southwel Parallel World 11/8
  6. Lucky 31 Win 16:15 Wetherby Main Fact 7/4 16:45 Wetherby Spirit Of Hale 5/2 16:45 Wolverhampton Creative Talent 9/4 17:15 Wolverhampton Cheeky Rascal 2/1 18:15 Wolverhampton Sky Defender 5/4
  7. Lucky 63 Win 14:10 Newbury Mon Palois 11/2 14:55 Lingfield Sound Mixer 7/2 15:05 Doncaster Ramonex 11/2 16:55 Newbury Billingsley 10/3 18:45 Newcastle Dream Game 9/2 19:15 Newcastle Watheer 11/4
  8. Lucky 31 Win 15:05 Newcastle Persian Sun 2/1 16:45 Newcastle Fortamour 5/2 18:30 Chelmsford Key Look 3/1 19:00 Chelmsford Kath's Lustre 4/1 20:00 Chelmsford Tebay 2/1
  9. Lucky 31 Win 16:00 Leicester Donatello Mail 3/1 16:30 Leicester Kashmir Peak 3/1 17:30 Chelmsford Garsman 9/4 19:30 Chelmsford Lucky's Dream 5/4 20:00 Chelmsford Pitcher's Point 5/4
  10. Lucky 31 Win 14:20 Southwell Coolagh Magic 11/4 16:00 Southwell Red Stripes 6/1 18:00 Kempton Chloellie 11/4 19:00 Kempton Candelisa 9/4 19:30 Kempton Continuum 6/1
  11. Lucky 31 Win 13:35 Chelmsford Poppy May 5/1 15:15 Chelmsford Cottonopolis 10/3 16:50 Newcastle Calevade 5/2 17:20 Newcastle Lady Alavesa 3/1 19:50 Newcastle Merweb 4/1
  12. Lucky 31 Win 15:15 Plumpton Hawthorn Cottage 4/1 16:15 Plumpton The Tin Miner 11/4 16:45 Plumpton Dylan's Sea Song 3/1 18:10 Wolverhampton Dance To Paris 11/2 20:10 Wolverhampton Time To Reason 4/1
  13. Lucky 31 Win 13:20 Kempton Fair Kate 7/2 14:00 Southwell Sambucca Spirit 3/1 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee High Counsel 9/2 18:45 Chelmsford Beau Knight 11/2 19:45 Chelmsford Tarseekh 7/2
  14. 14:45 Market Rasen Balgemmois 11/4 15:00 Sedgefield Roxyfet 10/3 16:20 Market Rasen Starsky 7/2 17:25 Kempton Diamonds And Rust 10/1 20:00 Kempton Voi 15/2 20:30 Kempton Accessor 10/3
  15. Lucky 31 Win 16:00 Carlisle Haul Us In 5/2 18:30 Wolverhampton Comeatchoo 5/2 19:00 Wolverhampton Oh This Is Us 10/3 19:30 Wolverhampton Bond Angel 5/2 20:30 Wolverhampton Ember's Glow 5/2